Çaykur Rizespor 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Konyaspor 
 
Bursaspor 
 
 0
 
Tamamlandı
Galatasaray 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Kasımpaşa 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
 0
 
Tamamlandı
Beşiktaş 
 
Sivasspor 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Gaziantepspor 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
 0
 
Tamamlandı
Trabzonspor 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
 3
 
Tamamlandı
Karabükspor 
 
Karabükspor 
 
 0
 
Tamamlandı
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Bursaspor 
 
Galatasaray 
 
 0
 
Tamamlandı
Eskişehirspor 
 
Konyaspor 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Balikesirspor 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Erciyesspor 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
 0
 
Tamamlandı
Fenerbahçe 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Sivasspor 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
 0
 
Tamamlandı
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Galatasaray 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Karabükspor 
 
Sivasspor 
 
 0
 
Tamamlandı
Konyaspor 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Gaziantepspor 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Trabzonspor 
 
Bursaspor 
 
 0
 
Tamamlandı
Beşiktaş 
 
Galatasaray 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Sivasspor 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Kasımpaşa 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Eskişehirspor 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
 0
 
Tamamlandı
Bursaspor 
 
Konyaspor 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Erciyesspor 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
 3
 
Tamamlandı
Balikesirspor 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Fenerbahçe 
 
Karabükspor 
 
 0
 
Tamamlandı
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
 0
 
Tamamlandı
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Bursaspor 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
 4
 
Tamamlandı
Gaziantepspor 
 
Sivasspor 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Galatasaray 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Konyaspor 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
 4
 
Tamamlandı
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Karabükspor 
 
 3
 
Tamamlandı
Trabzonspor 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
 0
 
Tamamlandı
Beşiktaş 
 
Konyaspor 
 
 0
 
Tamamlandı
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
 1
 
Tamamlandı
Karabükspor 
 
Galatasaray 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Fenerbahçe 
 
Bursaspor 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Eskişehirspor 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
 3
 
Tamamlandı
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Kasımpaşa 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
 3
 
Tamamlandı
Sivasspor 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
 0
 
Tamamlandı
Erciyesspor 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
 2
 
Tamamlandı
Balikesirspor 
 
Karabükspor 
 
18:30
24.10, Cum
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
20:00
24.10, Cum
Konyaspor 
 
Sivasspor 
 
16:00
25.10, Cmt
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
19:00
25.10, Cmt
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
19:00
25.10, Cmt
Bursaspor 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
13:30
26.10, Paz
Eskişehirspor 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
16:00
26.10, Paz
Gaziantepspor 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
19:00
26.10, Paz
Galatasaray 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
20:00
27.10, Pzt
Beşiktaş 
 
Galatasaray 
 
20:00
31.10, Cum
Kasımpaşa 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
13:30
01.11, Cmt
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Bursaspor 
 
16:00
01.11, Cmt
Sivasspor 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
19:00
01.11, Cmt
Trabzonspor 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
13:30
02.11, Paz
Erciyesspor 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
13:30
02.11, Paz
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
19:00
02.11, Paz
Fenerbahçe 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
19:00
03.11, Pzt
Balikesirspor 
 
Konyaspor 
 
20:00
03.11, Pzt
Karabükspor 
 
Sivasspor 
 
18:00
07.11, Cum
Eskişehirspor 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
20:00
07.11, Cum
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
14:30
08.11, Cmt
Balikesirspor 
 
Karabükspor 
 
18:00
08.11, Cmt
Galatasaray 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
20:30
08.11, Cmt
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
13:30
09.11, Paz
Bursaspor 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
13:30
09.11, Paz
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
16:00
09.11, Paz
Konyaspor 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
19:00
09.11, Paz
Beşiktaş 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
13:30
22.11, Cmt
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
16:00
22.11, Cmt
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Galatasaray 
 
19:00
22.11, Cmt
Trabzonspor 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
13:30
23.11, Paz
Karabükspor 
 
Konyaspor 
 
13:30
23.11, Paz
Gaziantepspor 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
16:00
23.11, Paz
Erciyesspor 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
19:00
23.11, Paz
Kasımpaşa 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
19:00
24.11, Pzt
Sivasspor 
 
Bursaspor 
 
20:00
24.11, Pzt
Fenerbahçe 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
19:00
28.11, Cum
Konyaspor 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
20:00
28.11, Cum
Bursaspor 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
13:30
29.11, Cmt
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
16:00
29.11, Cmt
Balikesirspor 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
19:00
29.11, Cmt
Galatasaray 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
16:00
30.11, Paz
Sivasspor 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
19:00
30.11, Paz
Eskişehirspor 
 
Karabükspor 
 
18:00
01.12, Pzt
Beşiktaş 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
20:30
01.12, Pzt
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Galatasaray 
 
20:00
05.12, Cum
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Konyaspor 
 
13:30
06.12, Cmt
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
16:00
06.12, Cmt
Gaziantepspor 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
19:00
06.12, Cmt
Fenerbahçe 
 
Bursaspor 
 
13:30
07.12, Paz
Kasımpaşa 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
13:30
07.12, Paz
Karabükspor 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
16:00
07.12, Paz
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
19:00
07.12, Paz
Trabzonspor 
 
Sivasspor 
 
19:00
08.12, Pzt
Erciyesspor 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
20:00
12.12, Cum
Sivasspor 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
13:30
13.12, Cmt
Balikesirspor 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
16:00
13.12, Cmt
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
19:00
13.12, Cmt
Eskişehirspor 
 
Konyaspor 
 
19:00
13.12, Cmt
Galatasaray 
 
Karabükspor 
 
13:30
14.12, Paz
Bursaspor 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
16:00
14.12, Paz
Erciyesspor 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
19:00
14.12, Paz
Beşiktaş 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
20:00
15.12, Pzt
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
20:00
19.12, Cum
Fenerbahçe 
 
Sivasspor 
 
13:30
20.12, Cmt
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
16:00
20.12, Cmt
Karabükspor 
 
Galatasaray 
 
19:00
20.12, Cmt
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
13:30
21.12, Paz
Kasımpaşa 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
13:30
21.12, Paz
Konyaspor 
 
Bursaspor 
 
16:00
21.12, Paz
Trabzonspor 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
19:00
21.12, Paz
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
19:00
22.12, Pzt
Gaziantepspor 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
20:00
26.12, Cum
Galatasaray 
 
Karabükspor 
 
13:30
27.12, Cmt
Balikesirspor 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
16:00
27.12, Cmt
Erciyesspor 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
19:00
27.12, Cmt
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
13:30
28.12, Paz
Sivasspor 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
13:30
28.12, Paz
Bursaspor 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
16:00
28.12, Paz
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Konyaspor 
 
19:00
28.12, Paz
Beşiktaş 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
20:00
29.12, Pzt
Eskişehirspor 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
13:30
03.01, Cmt
Konyaspor 
 
Bursaspor 
 
16:00
03.01, Cmt
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
19:00
03.01, Cmt
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
13:30
04.01, Paz
Kasımpaşa 
 
Sivasspor 
 
13:30
04.01, Paz
Karabükspor 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
16:00
04.01, Paz
Gaziantepspor 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
19:00
04.01, Paz
Galatasaray 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
20:00
05.01, Pzt
Trabzonspor 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
20:00
05.01, Pzt
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Konyaspor 
 
19:00
23.01, Cum
Bursaspor 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
20:00
23.01, Cum
Sivasspor 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
13:30
24.01, Cmt
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
16:00
24.01, Cmt
Balikesirspor 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
19:00
24.01, Cmt
Fenerbahçe 
 
Karabükspor 
 
16:00
25.01, Paz
Erciyesspor 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
16:00
25.01, Paz
Eskişehirspor 
 
Galatasaray 
 
19:00
25.01, Paz
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
20:00
26.01, Pzt
Beşiktaş 
 
Galatasaray 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Bursaspor 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Balikesirspor 
 
Karabükspor 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Fenerbahçe 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Sivasspor 
 
Konyaspor 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Eskişehirspor 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Erciyesspor 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Galatasaray 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Kasımpaşa 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Trabzonspor 
 
Bursaspor 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Konyaspor 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Beşiktaş 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Gaziantepspor 
 
Sivasspor 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Karabükspor 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Eskişehirspor 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Fenerbahçe 
 
Karabükspor 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Kasımpaşa 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Erciyesspor 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Bursaspor 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Konyaspor 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Sivasspor 
 
Galatasaray 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Balikesirspor 
 
Sivasspor 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Galatasaray 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Trabzonspor 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Konyaspor 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Beşiktaş 
 
Bursaspor 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Gaziantepspor 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Karabükspor 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Kasımpaşa 
 
Konyaspor 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Fenerbahçe 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Eskişehirspor 
 
Galatasaray 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Erciyesspor 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Karabükspor 
 
Bursaspor 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Sivasspor 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Balikesirspor 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Bursaspor 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Galatasaray 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Karabükspor 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Gaziantepspor 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Konyaspor 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Trabzonspor 
 
Sivasspor 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Beşiktaş 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Erciyesspor 
 
Konyaspor 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Kasımpaşa 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Trabzonspor 
 
Galatasaray 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Karabükspor 
 
Bursaspor 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Balikesirspor 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Fenerbahçe 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Sivasspor 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Galatasaray 
 
Sivasspor 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Bursaspor 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Eskişehirspor 
 
Karabükspor 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Konyaspor 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Beşiktaş 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Gaziantepspor 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Sivasspor 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Kasımpaşa 
 
Galatasaray 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Karabükspor 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Fenerbahçe 
 
Bursaspor 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Erciyesspor 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Gaziantepspor 
 
Konyaspor 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Trabzonspor 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Galatasaray 
 
Karabükspor 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Sivasspor 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Balikesirspor 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Beşiktaş 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Bursaspor 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Konyaspor 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Eskişehirspor 
 
Galatasaray 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
Gaziantepspor 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
Kasımpaşa 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
Karabükspor 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
Trabzonspor 
 
Bursaspor 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
Erciyesspor 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
Fenerbahçe 
 
Sivasspor 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Konyaspor 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Karabükspor 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Bursaspor 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Galatasaray 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Sivasspor 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Balikesirspor 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Beşiktaş 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Konyaspor 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Eskişehirspor 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Gaziantepspor 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Kasımpaşa 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Sivasspor 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Fenerbahçe 
 
Galatasaray 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Konyaspor 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Trabzonspor 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Bursaspor 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Karabükspor 
 
Konyaspor 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Galatasaray 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Bursaspor 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Sivasspor 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Beşiktaş 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Erciyesspor 
 
Karabükspor 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Eskişehirspor 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Balikesirspor 
 
Bursaspor 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Gaziantepspor 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Karabükspor 
 
Sivasspor 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Kasımpaşa 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Galatasaray 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Fenerbahçe 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Konyaspor 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Trabzonspor 
 
Konyaspor 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
Galatasaray 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Beşiktaş 
 
Trabzonspor 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Balikesirspor 
 
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Fenerbahçe 
 
Kasımpaşa 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Erciyesspor 
 
Gençlerbirliği 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
Karabükspor 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Sivasspor 
 
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Bursaspor 
 
Gaziantepspor 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Eskişehirspor 
 
Çaykur Rizespor 
 
01:00
31.05, Paz
Galatasaray 
 
Beşiktaş 
 
01:00
31.05, Paz
Gençlerbirliği 
 
Sivasspor 
 
01:00
31.05, Paz
Trabzonspor 
 
Fenerbahçe 
 
01:00
31.05, Paz
Kasımpaşa 
 
Erciyesspor 
 
01:00
31.05, Paz
Karabükspor 
 
Balikesirspor 
 
01:00
31.05, Paz
Gaziantepspor 
 
Eskişehirspor 
 
01:00
31.05, Paz
Akhisar Belediyespor 
 
Mersin İdmanyurdu 
 
01:00
31.05, Paz
Istanbul Basaksehir 
 
Bursaspor 
 
01:00
31.05, Paz
Konyaspor