20.11
Halkbank
Knack Roeselare
29
25
22
25
15
31
23
25
15
9
21.11
Zenit Kazan
United Volleys Rhein-Main
25
25
25
18
17
13
18.12
United Volleys Rhein-Main
Halkbank
25
25
25
18
19
23
20.12
Knack Roeselare
Zenit Kazan
18
25
23
19
25
20
25
25
15.01
United Volleys Rhein-Main
Knack Roeselare
20
17
25
25
8
25
25
21
21
15
16.01
Halkbank
Zenit Kazan
15
18
26
22
25
25
24
25
29.01
Zenit Kazan
Knack Roeselare
30.01
Halkbank
United Volleys Rhein-Main
14.02
United Volleys Rhein-Main
Zenit Kazan
14.02
Knack Roeselare
Halkbank
27.02
Zenit Kazan
Halkbank
27.02
Knack Roeselare
United Volleys Rhein-Main
21.11
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
CEZ Karlovarsko
25
25
25
16
16
17
22.11
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
25
30
25
22
28
22
19.12
CEZ Karlovarsko
Cucine Lube Civitanova
16
18
14
25
25
25
19.12
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
25
25
22
26
23
21
25
24
15.01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19
17
19
25
25
25
16.01
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
CEZ Karlovarsko
26
25
25
24
22
17
31.01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
31.01
Cucine Lube Civitanova
CEZ Karlovarsko
13.02
CEZ Karlovarsko
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
13.02
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
Cucine Lube Civitanova
27.02
CEZ Karlovarsko
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
27.02
Cucine Lube Civitanova
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
20.11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Chaumont
25
20
25
20
16
22
25
22
25
14
21.11
VfB Friedrichshafen
ACH Volley Ljubljana
36
25
25
34
19
15
18.12
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Zenit St. Petersburg
19
21
25
25
14
25
25
19
21
16
18.12
Chaumont
VfB Friedrichshafen
25
25
25
15
23
18
15.01
Chaumont
ACH Volley Ljubljana
25
25
28
28
18
13
30
26
16.01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit St. Petersburg
17
20
31
25
25
33
30.01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Chaumont
31.01
Zenit St. Petersburg
ACH Volley Ljubljana
13.02
Chaumont
Zenit St. Petersburg
14.02
ACH Volley Ljubljana
VfB Friedrichshafen
27.02
Zenit St. Petersburg
VfB Friedrichshafen
27.02
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Chaumont
20.11
PGE Skra Belchatów
Trefl Gdansk
21
35
25
26
25
33
19
24
22.11
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Greenyard Maaseik
25
25
18
25
23
22
25
18
18.12
Greenyard Maaseik
PGE Skra Belchatów
25
25
29
21
22
27
19.12
Trefl Gdansk
Berlin Recycling Volleys
26
25
25
24
19
18
16.01
Trefl Gdansk
Greenyard Maaseik
22
25
25
25
25
22
20
22
16.01
Berlin Recycling Volleys
PGE Skra Belchatów
21
22
23
25
25
25
30.01
PGE Skra Belchatów
Greenyard Maaseik
30.01
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Trefl Gdansk
13.02
Greenyard Maaseik
Berlin Recycling Volleys
14.02
Trefl Gdansk
PGE Skra Belchatów
27.02
PGE Skra Belchatów
Berlin Recycling Volleys
27.02
Greenyard Maaseik
Trefl Gdansk
21.11
Arkas Spor
Tours
20
23
19
25
25
25
21.11
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Dynamo Moskva
25
27
25
23
25
21
18.12
Dynamo Moskva
Arkas Spor
25
25
25
23
20
15
19.12
Tours
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19
25
19
25
25
16
25
27
15.01
Arkas Spor
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
10
19
25
23
25
25
22
25
17.01
Dynamo Moskva
Tours
27
26
26
25
24
24
29.01
Arkas Spor
Dynamo Moskva
30.01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Tours
12.02
Tours
Arkas Spor
13.02
Dynamo Moskva
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
27.02
Tours
Dynamo Moskva
27.02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Arkas Spor