20.11
Halkbank
Knack Roeselare
29
25
22
25
15
31
23
25
15
9
21.11
Zenit Kazan
United Volleys Rhein-Main
18.12
United Volleys Rhein-Main
Halkbank
20.12
Knack Roeselare
Zenit Kazan
14.01
Halkbank
Zenit Kazan
15.01
United Volleys Rhein-Main
Knack Roeselare
28.01
Zenit Kazan
Knack Roeselare
28.01
Halkbank
United Volleys Rhein-Main
12.02
United Volleys Rhein-Main
Zenit Kazan
12.02
Knack Roeselare
Halkbank
26.02
Zenit Kazan
Halkbank
27.02
Knack Roeselare
United Volleys Rhein-Main
21.11
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
VK CEZ Karlovarsko
22.11
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
19.12
VK CEZ Karlovarsko
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19.12
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
15.01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Cucine Lube Civitanova
15.01
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
VK CEZ Karlovarsko
29.01
Cucine Lube Civitanova
VK CEZ Karlovarsko
29.01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
12.02
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
Cucine Lube Civitanova
12.02
VK CEZ Karlovarsko
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
27.02
Cucine Lube Civitanova
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
27.02
VK CEZ Karlovarsko
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
20.11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Chaumont
25
20
25
20
16
22
25
22
25
14
21.11
VfB Friedrichshafen
ACH Volley Ljubljana
18.12
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Zenit St. Petersburg
18.12
Chaumont
VfB Friedrichshafen
15.01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit St. Petersburg
15.01
Chaumont
ACH Volley Ljubljana
28.01
Zenit St. Petersburg
ACH Volley Ljubljana
29.01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Chaumont
12.02
Chaumont
Zenit St. Petersburg
12.02
ACH Volley Ljubljana
VfB Friedrichshafen
26.02
Zenit St. Petersburg
VfB Friedrichshafen
27.02
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Chaumont
20.11
PGE Skra Belchatów
Trefl Gdansk
21
35
25
26
25
33
19
24
22.11
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Greenyard Maaseik
18.12
Greenyard Maaseik
PGE Skra Belchatów
19.12
Trefl Gdansk
Berlin Recycling Volleys
15.01
Berlin Recycling Volleys
PGE Skra Belchatów
15.01
Trefl Gdansk
Greenyard Maaseik
29.01
PGE Skra Belchatów
Greenyard Maaseik
29.01
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Trefl Gdansk
12.02
Trefl Gdansk
PGE Skra Belchatów
12.02
Greenyard Maaseik
Berlin Recycling Volleys
27.02
PGE Skra Belchatów
Berlin Recycling Volleys
27.02
Greenyard Maaseik
Trefl Gdansk
21.11
Arkas Spor
Tours
21.11
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Dynamo Moskva
18.12
Dynamo Moskva
Arkas Spor
19.12
Tours
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
14.01
Arkas Spor
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
14.01
Dynamo Moskva
Tours
28.01
Arkas Spor
Dynamo Moskva
29.01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Tours
11.02
Dynamo Moskva
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
12.02
Tours
Arkas Spor
27.02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Arkas Spor
27.02
Tours
Dynamo Moskva