06.12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Cucine Lube Civitanova
28
20
25
25
15
30
25
23
19
9
07.12
Fenerbahçe Grundig
Knack Roeselare
20
19
25
16
25
25
21
25
20.12
Fenerbahçe Grundig
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
20
21
23
25
25
25
21.12
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Knack Roeselare
25
26
25
22
24
22
16.01
Knack Roeselare
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
25
25
15
25
12
21
27
25
21
15
17.01
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Fenerbahçe Grundig
25
25
21
25
22
11
25
12
31.01
Fenerbahçe Grundig
Cucine Lube Civitanova
20
19
18
25
25
25
31.01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Knack Roeselare
25
25
25
16
22
17
13.02
Knack Roeselare
Cucine Lube Civitanova
16
23
23
25
25
25
15.02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Fenerbahçe Grundig
25
25
20
25
22
12
25
18
28.02
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
28.02
Knack Roeselare
Fenerbahçe Grundig
05.12
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
PAOK Thessaloniki
25
27
33
25
15
19
29
35
23
11
07.12
VfB Friedrichshafen
Halkbank
25
25
21
28
14
23
25
26
19.12
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
VfB Friedrichshafen
22
15
15
25
25
25
21.12
Halkbank
PAOK Thessaloniki
25
24
25
25
21
26
20
22
17.01
Halkbank
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
25
25
25
22
21
16
18.01
PAOK Thessaloniki
VfB Friedrichshafen
25
30
14
17
9
17
28
25
25
15
31.01
VfB Friedrichshafen
PAOK Thessaloniki
25
25
25
22
17
18
01.02
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Halkbank
21
18
21
25
25
25
13.02
PAOK Thessaloniki
Halkbank
25
16
26
25
16
25
24
20
14.02
VfB Friedrichshafen
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
25
25
25
15
13
12
28.02
Halkbank
VfB Friedrichshafen
28.02
PAOK Thessaloniki
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
06.12
PGE Skra Belchatów
Chaumont
25
18
19
27
19
25
25
29
07.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva
25
25
25
23
17
22
20.12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
PGE Skra Belchatów
25
25
25
18
18
19
20.12
Chaumont
Dynamo Moskva
22
19
25
25
15
25
25
22
22
11
16.01
Chaumont
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
27
25
25
19
15
29
22
18
25
17
17.01
Dynamo Moskva
PGE Skra Belchatów
15
25
20
25
12
25
23
25
23
15
31.01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Chaumont
23
25
25
25
25
22
19
18
31.01
PGE Skra Belchatów
Dynamo Moskva
25
22
25
25
23
25
22
13
13.02
PGE Skra Belchatów
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25
25
25
19
15
19
14.02
Dynamo Moskva
Chaumont
25
19
25
25
16
25
19
18
28.02
Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
28.02
Chaumont
PGE Skra Belchatów
06.12
Toulouse
Zenit Kazan
31
20
23
19
29
25
25
25
06.12
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Berlin Recycling Volleys
25
25
26
21
19
24
19.12
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Toulouse
25
25
25
10
21
20
21.12
Zenit Kazan
Berlin Recycling Volleys
25
25
25
25
20
19
27
22
16.01
Zenit Kazan
Jastrzebski Wegiel
25
25
25
13
23
12
17.01
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Toulouse
25
28
25
15
26
16
30.01
Toulouse
Berlin Recycling Volleys
20
25
23
18
25
15
25
25
31.01
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Zenit Kazan
24
20
18
26
25
25
13.02
Toulouse
Jastrzebski Wegiel
17
22
25
25
12
25
25
23
23
15
14.02
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Zenit Kazan
17
20
25
23
25
25
23
25
28.02
Zenit Kazan
Toulouse
28.02
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Jastrzebski Wegiel
05.12
Noliko Maaseik
Diatec Trentino
17
23
25
17
25
25
23
25
06.12
Arkas Spor
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
23
28
23
25
30
25
20.12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Diatec Trentino
18
24
25
25
15
25
26
23
16
12
20.12
Noliko Maaseik
Arkas Spor
25
22
23
25
15
23
25
25
21
10
17.01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Noliko Maaseik
25
25
25
22
20
18
18.01
Diatec Trentino
Arkas Spor
25
26
25
22
24
17
30.01
Noliko Maaseik
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
26
24
25
22
17
24
26
20
25
15
01.02
Arkas Spor
Diatec Trentino
25
9
17
17
22
25
25
25
14.02
Arkas Spor
Noliko Maaseik
16
21
21
25
25
25
14.02
Diatec Trentino
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
25
22
25
25
15
23
25
27
21
17
28.02
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Arkas Spor
28.02
Diatec Trentino
Noliko Maaseik