Fédérale 3

Puan durumu

 TakımlarOGBMAY+/-P
1Sarcelles16151068016052073
2Compiègne15110445422922554
3Evreux15110440121119054
4Domont15120338922916053
5Houilles16111439323116252
6Caen1580742531511037
7Cergy Pontoise15717301362-6134
8Roubaix15708263366-10331
10Soissons152112211472-26113
10Petit Couronne300326131-1051
11Gravenchon152013248543-29513
12Armentières150013124514-390-2