Fédérale 3

Puan durumu

 TakımlarOGBMAY+/-P
1Sarcelles13130060514046561
2Evreux13100336717119649
3Compiègne1390439421418045
4Domont13100331120810344
5Houilles1390435620914742
6Caen1370639027211833
7Cergy Pontoise13616263316-5330
8Roubaix13607245319-7427
10Soissons132110191436-24512
10Petit Couronne300326131-1051
11Gravenchon132011224487-26312
12Armentières130011112436-324-2