TakımlarOGBMAY+/-P
1Munster1390439624315344
2Glasgow Warriors138053512589342
3Ospreys138052952583737
4Connacht137063022534937
5Cardiff Blues136073032535032
6Cheetahs11317241334-9322
7Zebre133010163339-17616