The CJ Cup

Sonuçlar

 OyuncularEşitlik *R1*R2*R3*R4TOPLAM
1Brooks Koepka-2171656764267
2Gary Woodland-1773676863271
3Rafael Cabrera-1573706565273
3Ryan Palmer-1572706962273
5Jason Day-1273716567276
5Scott Piercy-1270657269276
7Cameron Smith-1174676769277
7Pat Perez-1172686869277
7Chez Reavie-1168707069277
10Ian Poulter-1070696871278
10Adam Scott-1075697163278
10J.J. Spaun-1071706968278
10Adam Hadwin-1071717264278
14Tyrrell Hatton-972736866279
14Brendan Steele-974716569279
14Ted Potter Jr.-977676570279
14Keith Mitchell-975696768279
18Paul Casey-871736670280
18Marc Leishman-875716866280
18Beau Hossler-875706966280
18Alexander Norén-874657368280
18Hideki Matsuyama-871746669280
23Danny Willett-769777065281
23J.B. Holmes-773706870281
23Jamie Lovemark-772686873281
23Patton Kizzire-771727167281
23Si Woo Kim-769736871281
23Cheng Tsung Pan-776697066281
29Jimmy Walker-672697665282
29Ryan Armour-673676973282
29Kevin Chappell-676717065282
29Andrew Putnam-673687269282
29Joel Dahmen-672707268282
29Sunghoon Kang-675677070282
29Louis Oosthuizen-672717069282
36Brandt Snedeker-572727267283
36Brian Harman-576647568283
36Justin Thomas-573707268283
36Ernie Els-573717069283
36Joaquín Niemann-575706969283
41Rod Pampling-470737368284
41Brice Garnett-473697171284
41Austin Cook-470756772284
41Byeong Hun An-470777067284
41Dong Seop Maeng-471737070284
41Sung-Jae Im-473717169284
41Graeme McDowell-471726972284
48Charley Hoffman-376716771285
48Nick Watney-370747170285
48Xander Schauffele-376737165285
48Branden Grace-375736968285
52Kevin Na-273697074286
52Kevin Tway-273726972286
52Brian Stuard-277687368286
55Jason Dufner-172727172287
55Peter Uihlein-173717271287
55James Hahn-176697270287
55Tae-Hee Lee-172717470287
55Emiliano Grillo-173756673287
55Shubhankar Sharma-174756474287
61Brian Gay074707371288
61Charles Howell III072767169288
61Ryan Moore072737271288
61Kyung-Hoon Lee078736770288
61Doyeob Mun072806868288
66Kyle Stanley172727174289
67Billy Horschel274747171290
67Jason Kokrak277737268290
67Sang-Hyun Park275737171290
70Stewart Cink477697373292
70Charl Schwartzel476707175292
72Meen-Whee Kim576756973293
73Chesson Hadley675737274294
73Hyung-Joon Lee674727573294
73Abraham Ancer675716880294
76Michael Kim970758072297
77Hyun-Woo Ryu1377767573301
77Minchel Choi1382727374301