Houston Open

Sonuçlar

 OyuncularEşitlik *R1*R2*R3*R4TOPLAM
1Lanto Griffin-1466746569274
2Scott Harrington-1369677267275
2Mark Hubbard-1368696969275
4Harris English-1170726966277
4Talor Gooch-1164727269277
4Carlos Ortiz-1170677169277
4Xinjun Zhang-1167766866277
4Sepp Straka-1165717269277
9Stewart Cink-1070687169278
9Chad Campbell-1070726868278
9Bud Cauley-1072697067278
9Denny McCarthy-1071726669278
13Bronson Burgoon-969737166279
13Cameron Tringale-968716872279
13Beau Hossler-970696872279
13Doc Redman-971726967279
17Peter Malnati-869657373280
17Austin Cook-864747072280
17Maverick McNealy-868747365280
17Brandon Wu-869706972280
21Boo Weekley-770737167281
21Kyle Stanley-770717070281
23Ryan Armour-670746771282
23James Hahn-669737268282
23Kramer Hickok-668736972282
23Cameron Champ-669757167282
23Andy Zhang-668737368282
28Russell Knox-571707171283
28Ricky Barnes-571737366283
28Luke List-571737366283
28Nick Watney-567737469283
28Matt Every-570727071283
28Brendon Todd-576677466283
28Robert Streb-572687271283
28Tyler McCumber-566747370283
28Wes Roach-569687274283
28Scottie Scheffler-569746971283
28Zac Blair-568767267283
28Sam Ryder-570697272283
28Michael Gligic-567757467283
28Juan Sebastián Muñoz-570747267283
42Martin Laird-470737467284
42Brian Gay-469746972284
42Brice Garnett-471727071284
45D.J. Trahan-373707171285
45Ryan Brehm-372727170285
45Rob Oppenheim-371737269285
45Roberto Castro-373697271285
45Henrik Norlander-368766972285
45Lucas Bjerregaard-370737072285
51Bo Hoag-272717073286
51Patrick Rodgers-269707671286
51Michael Gellerman-272727171286
51Braden Bailey-267747273286
55Ben Taylor-171737073287
55Rich Beem-169717671287
55John Huh-167727474287
55Mackenzie Hughes-168717474287
59Dominic Bozzelli075697470288
59Rafael Campos069747273288
61Seamus Power167767472289
61J.J. Henry174677375289
61Chris Stroud173707274289
61Russell Henley166777769289
61Cole Hammer167777273289
66George McNeill272727274290
66Shawn Stefani272727373290
66Sebastian Cappelen274687573290
66Jérémy Gandon268767373290
70Robert Garrigus370737375291
70Chandler Phillips373717176291
70Graham DeLaet373717770291
73J.J. Spaun670747872294
74Joseph Bramlett769747973295
74Nelson Ledesma771698075295
76Rhein Gibson873687778296
77Jim Herman973717776297
78Bill Haas1072717778298
79D.A. Points17174145 (DNQ)
79Josh Teater17273145 (DNQ)
79Peter Uihlein17174145 (DNQ)
79Michael Thompson17273145 (DNQ)
79Scott Brown17669145 (DNQ)
79Chase Seiffert17372145 (DNQ)
79Tyler Duncan17075145 (DNQ)
86Omar Uresti27571146 (DNQ)
86Parker McLachlin27076146 (DNQ)
86Johnson Wagner27175146 (DNQ)
86Kevin Chappell27472146 (DNQ)
86Patton Kizzire27175146 (DNQ)
86Matthew NeSmith27472146 (DNQ)
86Derek Ernst27175146 (DNQ)
86Andrew Landry27472146 (DNQ)
86Hank Lebioda27472146 (DNQ)
86Henrik Stenson27274146 (DNQ)
86Daniel Chopra27274146 (DNQ)
86David Lingmerth27175146 (DNQ)
86Dawie van der Walt27472146 (DNQ)
86David Hearn27274146 (DNQ)
86Logan McCracken27175146 (DNQ)
101Tom Lewis37077147 (DNQ)
101Aaron Baddeley37275147 (DNQ)
101Jason Dufner37374147 (DNQ)
101Scott Stallings37275147 (DNQ)
101Tom Hoge37077147 (DNQ)
101Vince Covello37374147 (DNQ)
101Richy Werenski37275147 (DNQ)
101Jhonattan Vegas37176147 (DNQ)
109Tim Herron47276148 (DNQ)
109Brian Harman47276148 (DNQ)
109Mark Anderson47573148 (DNQ)
109Keegan Bradley47672148 (DNQ)
109George Cunningham47276148 (DNQ)
109Harry Higgs47375148 (DNQ)
115John Senden57277149 (DNQ)
115Ben Crane57475149 (DNQ)
115Brendan Steele57673149 (DNQ)
115Ted Potter Jr.57376149 (DNQ)
115Doug Ghim57475149 (DNQ)
115Sangmoon Bae57376149 (DNQ)
115Michael Perras57277149 (DNQ)
122John Merrick67179150 (DNQ)
122Roger Sloan67575150 (DNQ)
124Bo Van Pelt77081151 (DNQ)
124Sam Burns77774151 (DNQ)
124Kristoffer Ventura77774151 (DNQ)
127Cameron Davis87973152 (DNQ)
127John Rollins87577152 (DNQ)
127Daniel Berger87775152 (DNQ)
127Robert Allenby87676152 (DNQ)
131Hunter Mahan97479153 (DNQ)
131Tommy Gainey97875153 (DNQ)
131Robby Shelton97677153 (DNQ)
131Arjun Atwal97380153 (DNQ)
135Chris Baker117877155 (DNQ)
136Jonathan Byrd127878156 (DNQ)
137Martin Trainer147583158 (DNQ)
138Zack Sucher167486160 (DNQ)
139Alex Cejka-171WDW71 (WDW)
140Matt Jones173WDW73 (WDW)
141Brandon Hagy577WDW77 (WDW)
142Grayson Murray779WDW79 (WDW)
143Michael Kim981WDW81 (WDW)
144Vincent WhaleyWDWWDW