Masters Tournament

Sonuçlar

 OyuncularEşitlik *R1*R2*R3*R4TOPLAM
1Patrick Reed-1569666771273
2Rickie Fowler-1470726567274
3Jordan Spieth-1366747164275
4Jon Rahm-1175686569277
5Cameron Smith-971727066279
5Bubba Watson-973696869279
5Henrik Stenson-969707070279
5Rory McIlroy-969716574279
9Marc Leishman-870677370280
10Tony Finau-768747366281
10Dustin Johnson-773687169281
12Justin Rose-672707169282
12Charley Hoffman-669737367282
12Louis Oosthuizen-671717169282
15Paul Casey-574756965283
15Russell Henley-573727167283
17Tommy Fleetwood-472726674284
17Justin Thomas-474677073284
19Hideki Matsuyama-373717269285
20Jason Day-275716971286
20Jimmy Walker-273717171286
20Webb Simpson-276737067286
20Francesco Molinari-272747070286
24Si Woo Kim-175736871287
24Branden Grace-173737467287
24Adam Hadwin-169757271287
24Bernd Wiesberger-170737272287
28Matt Kuchar068757273288
28Ryan Moore074727270288
28Kevin Kisner072756972288
28Satoshi Kodaira071747172288
32Adam Scott175737071289
32Tiger Woods173757269289
32Daniel Berger173747171289
32Haotong Li169767272289
36Phil Mickelson270797467290
36Zach Johnson270747472290
38Rafael Cabrera369767472291
38Matthew Fitzpatrick375746775291
38Fred Couples372747372291
38Bryson DeChambeau374747271291
38Bernhard Langer374747172291
38Jhonattan Vegas377697273291
44Ian Poulter474757469292
44Tyrrell Hatton474757370292
44Brian Harman473747669292
44Kiradech Aphibarnrat479707271292
48Martin Kaymer674737473294
49Vijay Singh771747971295
50Xander Schauffele871787275296
50Doug Ghim872767474296
52Kyle Stanley972747576297
53Chez Reavie1076717576298
54José María Olazábal67476150 (DNQ)
54Sandy Lyle67476150 (DNQ)
54Jason Dufner67377150 (DNQ)
54Charl Schwartzel67278150 (DNQ)
58Danny Willett77576151 (DNQ)
58Patrick Cantlay77576151 (DNQ)
58Brendan Steele77675151 (DNQ)
58Ted Potter Jr.77378151 (DNQ)
58Dylan Frittelli77774151 (DNQ)
58Thomas Pieters77378151 (DNQ)
58Shubhankar Sharma77774151 (DNQ)
65Ross Fisher87874152 (DNQ)
65Pat Perez87379152 (DNQ)
65Patton Kizzire87676152 (DNQ)
65Wesley Bryan87478152 (DNQ)
69Kevin Chappell97776153 (DNQ)
69Doc Redman97677153 (DNQ)
69Alexander Norén97479153 (DNQ)
69Yuta Ikeda97677153 (DNQ)
69Trevor Immelman97875153 (DNQ)
69Joaquín Niemann97677153 (DNQ)
75Gary Woodland107876154 (DNQ)
75Austin Cook107480154 (DNQ)
75Yusaku Miyazato107777154 (DNQ)
78Billy Horschel117679155 (DNQ)
78Ian Woosnam117976155 (DNQ)
78Mike Weir117679155 (DNQ)
81Larry Mize127680156 (DNQ)
82Sergio García158178159 (DNQ)
82Mark O'Meara157881159 (DNQ)
82Ángel Cabrera157683159 (DNQ)
82Yuxin Lin157980159 (DNQ)
86Matt Parziale168179160 (DNQ)
87Harry Ellis228680166 (DNQ)