Tour of China 1

Puan durumu

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17h 47' 50''
2Jonas Vingegaard
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+4''
3Mauricio Ortega
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+10''
4Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+28''
5Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+31''
6Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+32''
7Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+34''
8Maksym Vasylyev
Kolss
Kolss+34''
9Frederik Wilmann
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+36''
10Oleksiy Kasyanov
Hainan Jilun
Hainan Jilun+40''
11Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu
Rietumu+52''
12Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
Astana City+58''
13Andris Smirnovs
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+59''
14Jason Christie
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+1' 01''
15Luke Mudgway
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+1' 04''
16Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1' 04''
17Viesturs Lukševics
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+1' 04''
18Hiu Fung Choy
Hong Kong, Çin
Hong Kong, Çin+1' 04''
19Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+1' 04''
20Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+1' 04''
21Farzad Ghareh Baghi
Keyi
Keyi+1' 08''
22Sanwel Mwangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+1' 08''
23Nikita Stalnov
Astana City
Astana City+1' 09''
24Geoffrey Langat
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+1' 12''
25Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+1' 12''
26Vasyl Malynivskyi
Kolss
Kolss+1' 21''
27Francisco Colorado
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1' 24''
28Mathew Zenovich
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+1' 28''
29Sun-Jae Jang
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+1' 49''
30Rune Andersen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+1' 54''
31Vitaliy Popkov
Yunnan
Yunnan+1' 57''
32Louis Bendixen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+2' 08''
33Sean Lake
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+2' 30''
34Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+2' 52''
35Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+6' 06''
36Víctor Niño
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+6' 18''
37Ka Hoo Fung
Hong Kong, Çin
Hong Kong, Çin+8' 32''
38Ying Hon Yeung
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+9' 32''
39Ali Nemati
Keyi
Keyi+9' 52''
40Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+9' 53''
41Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+10' 07''
42Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+10' 34''
43Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+14' 11''
44Artem Tesler
Yunnan
Yunnan+17' 12''
45Volodymyr Fredyuk
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+17' 22''
46Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+17' 44''
47Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+17' 44''
48Bum-Jin Yoo
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+17' 48''
49Yuriy Natarov
Astana City
Astana City+17' 48''
50David Galarreta
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+17' 48''
51Neil Van der Ploeg
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+17' 58''
52Suleiman Kangangi
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+18' 02''
53Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
Astana City+18' 03''
54Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+18' 11''
55Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+18' 50''
56Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+19' 06''
57Georgi Georgiev
Yunnan
Yunnan+19' 10''
58Yongjian Wu
Hainan Jilun
Hainan Jilun+19' 29''
59Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+20' 00''
60Mattia De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+20' 15''
61Meron Teshome
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+21' 04''
62Burr Ho
Hong Kong, Çin
Hong Kong, Çin+21' 09''
63Sang-Hong Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+22' 33''
64Kristian Jensen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+25' 44''
65Zhengshuai Sun
Beijing XDS
Beijing XDS+26' 42''
66Fraser Gough
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+32' 15''
67Géraud Flores-Couderc
Keyi
Keyi+33' 52''
68Morgan Smith
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+34' 11''
69Nick Miller
Kenyan Riders Downunder
Kenyan Riders Downunder+34' 28''
70Justin Pfaff
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+34' 30''
71Liam Aitcheson
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+34' 40''
72Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu
Rietumu+34' 45''
73Thomas Rabou
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+35' 31''
74Guangtong Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+39' 40''
75Emils Liepins
Rietumu
Rietumu+41' 17''
76Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+41' 35''
77Byeong-Seok Park
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+41' 39''
78Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+41' 53''
79Dong-Hyun Shin
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+42' 01''
80Grigoriy Shtein
Astana City
Astana City+42' 09''
81Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
Kolss+42' 09''
82Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu
Rietumu+42' 09''
83Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+42' 09''
84Yeon-Je Sung
LX Cycling Team
LX Cycling Team+42' 09''
85Sergei Gretchyn
Hainan Jilun
Hainan Jilun+42' 09''
86Dominik Merseburg
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+42' 49''
87Xin Wang
Keyi
Keyi+43' 27''
88Lucheng Zhou
Hainan Jilun
Hainan Jilun+43' 31''
89Armands Becis
Rietumu
Rietumu+44' 00''
90Aleh Ahiyevich
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+44' 41''
91Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+44' 45''
92Jingbiao Zhao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+45' 10''
93Tino Thömel
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+45' 28''
94Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+46' 53''
95Rino Gasparrini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+46' 58''
96Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+46' 58''
97En Huang
Keyi
Keyi+46' 58''
98Wan Yau Lau
Hong Kong, Çin
Hong Kong, Çin+46' 58''
99Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+47' 16''
100Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss
Kolss+47' 18''
101Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+47' 18''
102Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+49' 37''
103Davis Perševics
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+49' 37''
104Volodymyr Gomeniuk
Yunnan
Yunnan+49' 37''
105Alisher Zhumakan
Astana City
Astana City+49' 37''
106Jinchun Liu
Yunnan
Yunnan+49' 37''
107Alex Rasmussen
Team coloQuick
Team coloQuick+50' 47''
108Shan Li
Beijing XDS
Beijing XDS+51' 14''
109Yuri Metlushenko
Hainan Jilun
Hainan Jilun+52' 47''