Tour of China 1

Puan durumu

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini14h 13' 53''
2Oleksandr Polyvoda
Kolss
Kolss+13''
3Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+22''
4Neil Van der Ploeg
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+33''
5Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+41''
6Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+42''
7Paolo Lunardon
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+44''
8Patrick Bosman
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team+46''
9Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+48''
10Luuc Bugter
Hollanda
Hollanda+50''
11Jingbiao Zhao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+51''
13Bart Dielissen
Hollanda
Hollanda+55''
14Lars van de Vall
Hollanda
Hollanda+56''
15Volodymyr Zagorodny
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+57''
16Alexander Wachter
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team+57''
17Koos Jeroen Kers
Hollanda
Hollanda+58''
18Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+59''
19Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1' 00''
20Adil Jelloul
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+1' 01''
21Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+1' 01''
22Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team+1' 01''
23Markus Freiberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team+1' 01''
24Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team+1' 02''
25Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+1' 05''
26Viesturs Lukševics
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+1' 05''
27Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 07''
28Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+1' 08''
29Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1' 15''
30Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+1' 21''
31Hossein Alizadeh
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1' 24''
32Hari Fitrianto
Black Inc
Black Inc+1' 24''
33Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+1' 25''
34Kane Walker
Navitas
Navitas+1' 30''
35Regan Gough
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+1' 43''
36Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+2' 05''
37Rino Zampilli
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+2' 11''
38Xiaolong Sun
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+2' 47''
39Jamalidin Novardianto
Pegasus
Pegasus+3' 03''
40Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
Kolss+3' 51''
41Zhen Wang
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+4' 47''
42Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss
Kolss+5' 15''
43Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+8' 20''
44Guangtong Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+8' 20''
45Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+8' 22''
46Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+8' 28''
47Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+8' 33''
48Kai Deng
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+9' 11''
49Lijun Bai
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+9' 39''
50Yingjun Li
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+10' 00''
51King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+11' 57''
52Sergey Vlassenko
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+12' 02''
53Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+13' 15''
54Tomas Vaitkus
Rietumu
Rietumu+13' 48''
55Scott Law
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+13' 48''
56Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+13' 51''
57Lars Pria
Rietumu
Rietumu+13' 55''
58Arin Iswanna
Pegasus
Pegasus+13' 58''
59Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+13' 58''
60Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+13' 59''
61Ruslan Karimov
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+14' 02''
62Abdullojon Akparov
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+14' 05''
63Taras Voropayev
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+14' 05''
64Adrian Banaszek
Kolss
Kolss+14' 26''
65Teten Rohendi
Pegasus
Pegasus+14' 43''
66Yingchuan Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+14' 45''
67Mario Schoibl
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team+14' 47''
68Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+15' 27''
69Uri Martins
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+15' 31''
70Jack Beckinsale
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+16' 39''
71Shijin Zhang
Çin
Çin+17' 39''
72Siyu Yang
Çin
Çin+17' 45''
73Heng Zhang
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+17' 58''
74Ruipeng Zhao
Çin
Çin+18' 10''
75Adam Stachowiak
Kolss
Kolss+18' 21''
76Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+18' 26''
77Maher Hasnaoui
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+18' 49''
78Johim Ariesen
Hollanda
Hollanda+19' 07''
79Boris Chpilevski
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+19' 15''
80Chelly Aristya
Pegasus
Pegasus+19' 25''
81Anton Muzychkin
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+19' 32''
82Logan Calder
Navitas
Navitas+19' 33''
83Roy Pieters
Hollanda
Hollanda+19' 53''
84Fraser Gough
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+19' 53''
85Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+20' 02''
86Patria Rastra
Pegasus
Pegasus+20' 10''
87Chunlong Zhang
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+20' 16''
88Lex Nederlof
Black Inc
Black Inc+21' 32''
89Gleb Gorbachev
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+22' 00''
90Andrei Piashkun
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+22' 26''
91Armands Becis
Rietumu
Rietumu+22' 45''
92Jackson Mawby
Navitas
Navitas+22' 51''
93Tim Sellar
Navitas
Navitas+22' 54''
94Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+22' 54''
95Theodore Yates
Navitas
Navitas+22' 55''
96Jos Koop
Black Inc
Black Inc+22' 57''
97Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+23' 00''
98James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+23' 02''
99Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+23' 04''
100Feng Qiao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+23' 05''
101Vitalijs Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+23' 05''
102Aaron Donnelly
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+23' 12''
103Guohui Liang
Çin
Çin+23' 12''
104Weipeng Chai
Çin
Çin+23' 19''
105Fuwen Xue
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+23' 26''
106Oleksandr Golovash
Kolss
Kolss+23' 37''
107Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+24' 53''
108Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino - Astana Motors
Vino - Astana Motors+26' 13''
109Henry Pennell
Navitas
Navitas+26' 29''
110Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu
Rietumu+27' 06''
111Yangyang He
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+28' 33''
112Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+29' 27''
113Nikita Abramov
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+29' 35''
114Jules Goguely
Black Inc
Black Inc+30' 01''
115Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+30' 30''
116Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team+30' 32''
117Yake Hou
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+31' 29''
118Mãrtins Savickis
Alpha Baltic
Alpha Baltic+34' 57''
119Cheng Xue
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+35' 09''
120Sultan Alhammadi
Skydive Dubai
Skydive Dubai+35' 35''
0Mattia Gavazzi
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+54''