Tour du Haut Var

Puan durumu

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic13h 09' 32''
2Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+40''
3Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40''
4Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+57''
5Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+59''
6Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 04''
7Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 06''
8Julien El Farès
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 06''
9Fausto Masnada
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 10''
10Attila Valter
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 14''
11Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1' 22''
12Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 25''
13Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 42''
14Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 44''
15Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 55''
16Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+1' 57''
17Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 05''
18Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 20''
19Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 35''
20Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 02''
21Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 05''
22Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 18''
23Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 22''
24Thibault Ferasse
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 37''
25Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+6' 01''
26Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 03''
27Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+6' 52''
28Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 56''
29Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 34''
30Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 48''
31Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 17''
32Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 02''
33Michael Valgren
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+12' 01''
34Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 14''
35Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 35''
36Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+12' 39''
37Georg Zimmerman
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 43''
38Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 46''
39Kenny Molly
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+13' 34''
40Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 50''
41Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+14' 33''
42Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 36''
43Emil Vinjebo
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+15' 07''
44Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 18''
45Luis Villalobos
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+15' 34''
46William Barta
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 34''
47Julien Trarieux
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+16' 00''
48Ivan Centrone
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+16' 11''
49Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 34''
50Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+17' 47''
51Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+19' 56''
52Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+19' 57''
53Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 16''
54Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+20' 43''
55Damian Lüscher
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+20' 54''
56Lars van den riley fl
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team+21' 17''
57Sean Bennett
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+21' 53''
58Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 19''
59Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23' 02''
60Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+23' 11''
61Jesper Schultz
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+23' 24''
62Felix Gall
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23' 43''
63Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+25' 07''
64Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+25' 20''
65Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+26' 46''
66Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+27' 01''
67Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27' 23''
68Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+28' 08''
69Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+29' 00''
70Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept+29' 37''
71Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+29' 59''
72James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+31' 01''
73Andreas Stokbro
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+31' 21''
74Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+32' 02''
75Lucas De Rossi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+32' 27''
76Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+34' 07''
77Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+34' 08''
78Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+34' 18''
79Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+34' 41''
80Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 59''
81Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 01''
82Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35' 46''
83Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 16''
84Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+38' 41''
85Nick Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+38' 50''
86Kim Magnusson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+39' 40''
87Joel Suter
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+41' 35''
88Jonathan Bögli
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+42' 04''
89Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43' 20''
90Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+43' 36''
91Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+43' 40''
92Louis Louvet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+44' 28''
93Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+45' 42''
94Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+47' 47''
95Samuel Leroux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+49' 10''
96Torkil Veyhe
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+49' 35''
97Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+51' 57''
98Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+52' 14''
99Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52' 29''
100Baptiste Constantin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+53' 14''
101Pier-André Côté
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+54' 30''
102Yves Lütolf
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy+54' 35''
103Ty Magner
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+56' 38''
104Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+57' 17''
105Maximilien Picoux
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+1h 07' 57''