Tour Down Under

Puan durumu

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo13h 39' 32''
2Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3''
3Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8''
4Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11''
5George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14''
6Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15''
7Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+15''
8Rohan Dennis
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15''
9Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15''
10Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+23''
11Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25''
12Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+25''
13Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+25''
14Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+25''
15Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25''
16Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28''
17Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+33''
18Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+33''
19Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+33''
20Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+33''
21Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+33''
22Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33''
23Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37''
24Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37''
25Jarrod Drizners
Avustralya
Avustralya+41''
26Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+41''
27Andrea Vendrame
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+44''
28Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+44''
29Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+44''
30Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+44''
31Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+44''
32Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+44''
33Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+44''
34Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44''
35James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+56''
36Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+56''
37Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 00''
38Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 00''
39Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 04''
40Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 06''
41Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 08''
42Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 17''
43André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1' 20''
44Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 31''
45Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 36''
46Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 37''
47Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 59''
48Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 59''
49Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 09''
50Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 09''
51Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 16''
52Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 29''
53Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2' 29''
54Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 29''
55Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 31''
56Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 34''
57Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 38''
58Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 40''
59Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 48''
60Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 51''
61Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 32''
62Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 36''
63Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 44''
64Gabriel Cullaigh
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 09''
65Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 20''
66Kristoffer Halvorsen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+4' 43''
67Marco Haller
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+4' 47''
68Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+5' 00''
69Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 09''
70Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 20''
71Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 22''
72Stefan de Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 23''
73Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 28''
74Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 39''
75Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 56''
76Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 58''
77Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 01''
78Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 36''
79Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 36''
80Elia Viviani
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 44''
81Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 45''
82Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+6' 51''
83Simone Consonni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 59''
84Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 59''
85Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 26''
86Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8' 00''
87Samuel Jenner
Avustralya
Avustralya+8' 13''
88João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 34''
89Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 55''
90Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 57''
91Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 04''
92Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 37''
93Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+9' 43''
94Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 55''
95Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10' 13''
96Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 13''
97Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 14''
98Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 17''
99Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 22''
100Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 24''
101Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 37''
102Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 50''
103Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 51''
104Cameron Scott
Avustralya
Avustralya+10' 54''
105Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+11' 17''
106Sam Welsford
Avustralya
Avustralya+11' 18''
107Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 22''
108Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+11' 45''
109Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11' 46''
110Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+11' 51''
111Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 09''
112Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 26''
113Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 39''
114Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+12' 44''
115Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 44''
116Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 00''
117Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+13' 02''
118Jon Dibben
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 16''
119Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 48''
120Nicholas White
Avustralya
Avustralya+13' 57''
121Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 29''
122Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+14' 42''
123Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+14' 49''
124Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+14' 52''
125Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 03''
126Marco Mathis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 12''
127Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 32''
128Lachlan Morton
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+17' 44''
129Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 59''
130Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 22''
131Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 32''
132Fabio Sabatini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 46''
133Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 12''
134Mitch Docker
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+21' 32''
135Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 37''