Tour Down Under

Puan durumu

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Rohan Dennis
CCC Team
CCC Team19h 15' 18''
2Richie Porte
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2''
3Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+20''
4Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22''
5Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24''
6Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31''
7Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+35''
8Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+52''
9Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+53''
10George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+57''
11Tsgabu Grmay
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 00''
12Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 00''
13Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 00''
14Michael Rogers
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 14''
15Maxime Bouet
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 28''
16Jack Haig
Avustralya
Avustralya+2' 31''
17Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 33''
18Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 41''
19Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 43''
20Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 46''
21Moreno Moser
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 51''
22Davide Villella
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 33''
23Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 47''
24David De La Cruz
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 57''
25Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 19''
26Daniel McConnell
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 35''
27Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 10''
28Peter Stetina
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 19''
29Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 23''
30Martin Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 29''
31Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 05''
32Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 06''
33Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 32''
34Hayden Roulston
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 55''
35Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 57''
36Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 59''
37Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 14''
38Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 17''
39Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 41''
40Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 48''
41Robert Power
Avustralya
Avustralya+7' 59''
42Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 06''
43Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 20''
44Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8' 21''
45Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 21''
46Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 36''
47David Tanner
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 38''
48Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 43''
49Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 33''
50Davide Malacarne
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 32''
51Simon Clarke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 48''
52Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 53''
53Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 05''
54Oliver Zaugg
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 10''
55Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11' 43''
56Gianni Meersman
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 52''
57José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 03''
58Tim Roe
Drapac
Drapac+12' 26''
59Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 37''
60Nathan Haas
EF Education First
EF Education First+12' 42''
61Jack Bobridge
Avustralya
Avustralya+12' 47''
62Steele Von Hoff
Avustralya
Avustralya+13' 06''
63Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13' 15''
64Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 16''
65Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education First
EF Education First+13' 45''
66Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 19''
67Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 24''
68Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 42''
69Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 59''
70Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 13''
71Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+16' 24''
72Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 34''
73Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 55''
74Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+18' 03''
75Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+18' 10''
76Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 16''
77William Clarke
Drapac
Drapac+18' 52''
78Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 02''
79Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 02''
80Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 19''
81Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 29''
82Peter Kennaugh
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+19' 49''
83Calvin Watson
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 59''
84Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 04''
85Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 37''
86Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 28''
87Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 40''
88Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 41''
89Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23' 22''
90Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 58''
91Mark Renshaw
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24' 12''
92Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 52''
93Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+24' 55''
94Miles Scotson
Avustralya
Avustralya+25' 36''
95Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+26' 09''
96Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+27' 00''
97Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+27' 05''
98Martin Kohler
Drapac
Drapac+27' 21''
99Alexander Edmondson
Avustralya
Avustralya+27' 42''
100Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+28' 08''
101Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29' 41''
102Graeme Brown
Drapac
Drapac+30' 51''
103Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 49''
104Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 56''
105Lasse Hansen
EF Education First
EF Education First+32' 16''
106Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+32' 47''
107Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 30''
108Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34' 28''
109Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+34' 42''
110Neil Van der Ploeg
Avustralya
Avustralya+37' 25''
111Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+39' 59''
112Jordan Kerby
Drapac
Drapac+41' 46''
113Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 44''
114Wouter Wippert
Drapac
Drapac+46' 55''
115Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+47' 54''
116Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+53' 18''
117Marcel Kittel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+54' 29''
118Barry Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+54' 52''
119Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+55' 10''
120Boris Vallée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+55' 43''
121Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+59' 29''