Tour Down Under

Puan durumu

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Simon Gerrans
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott19h 57' 35''
2Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+1''
3Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5''
4Richie Porte
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10''
5Nathan Haas
EF Education First
EF Education First+27''
6Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30''
7Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+34''
8Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+37''
9Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+37''
10Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+47''
11Rory Sutherland
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 00''
12Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 13''
13Jan Bakelants
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 41''
14Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 45''
15Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 54''
16Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 57''
17Jack Haig
Avustralya
Avustralya+2' 08''
18Robbie Hucker
Drapac
Drapac+2' 15''
19Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 38''
20Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 49''
21Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 51''
22Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 54''
23Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 54''
24Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 00''
25Carlos Verona
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 17''
26Serge Pauwels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3' 27''
27Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 35''
28Darren Lapthorne
Drapac
Drapac+3' 56''
29Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 35''
30Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac
Drapac+6' 11''
31Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 27''
32Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 27''
33Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 33''
34Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 51''
35Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac
Drapac+8' 03''
36Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+8' 12''
37Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 52''
38Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 57''
39Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 08''
40Nathan Earle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+9' 13''
41Caleb Fairly
EF Education First
EF Education First+9' 44''
42Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+10' 22''
43Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 27''
44Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 43''
45Philip Deignan
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 45''
46André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 05''
47Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 30''
48Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11' 53''
49Jack Bobridge
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 16''
50Steele Von Hoff
EF Education First
EF Education First+12' 58''
51Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+15' 31''
52Travis Meyer
Drapac
Drapac+15' 41''
53Simon Clarke
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+15' 45''
54Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+17' 01''
55Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 42''
56Yukiya Arashiro
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+17' 43''
57Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 32''
58Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 52''
59Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 21''
60Michael Matthews
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+20' 34''
61Rohan Dennis
EF Education First
EF Education First+20' 35''
62William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 20''
63Wesley Sulzberger
Drapac
Drapac+21' 25''
64Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 04''
65Mark O'Brien
Avustralya
Avustralya+23' 11''
66Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+23' 12''
67George Bennett
Cannondale
Cannondale+23' 21''
68Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 26''
69Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 39''
70Björn Thurau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23' 45''
71Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 51''
72Geoffrey Soupe
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 56''
73Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+24' 01''
74Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+24' 07''
75Anthony Giacoppo
Avustralya
Avustralya+24' 18''
76Thomas Dekker
EF Education First
EF Education First+24' 28''
77Danny van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 14''
78Calvin Watson
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+25' 50''
79Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+26' 51''
80Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27' 14''
81Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27' 15''
82Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+27' 33''
83Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 23''
84Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 51''
85Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 55''
86Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+29' 03''
87Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+29' 06''
88Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+30' 22''
89Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
Cannondale+30' 43''
90Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
Cannondale+31' 23''
91Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31' 39''
92Kévin Reza
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+32' 00''
93Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+32' 15''
94Evan Huffman
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+32' 59''
95Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+33' 04''
96Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+33' 38''
97Mark Renshaw
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 05''
98Caleb Ewan
Avustralya
Avustralya+34' 44''
99Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+35' 56''
100Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+36' 16''
101Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36' 42''
102Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+36' 46''
103Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36' 56''
104Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
Cannondale+37' 38''
105Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38' 03''
106Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38' 39''
107Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
Cannondale+39' 15''
108Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+40' 31''
109Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+41' 55''
110Thomas Peterson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42' 32''
111Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+42' 40''
112Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+42' 48''
113Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+42' 50''
114Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+43' 01''
115Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+43' 29''
116Andrew Fenn
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+43' 50''
117Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+44' 24''
118Marcel Kittel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46' 52''
119Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 33''
120Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+48' 07''
121Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+49' 39''
122William Clarke
Drapac
Drapac+50' 53''
123Bernhard Eisel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+51' 46''
124Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+52' 38''
125Matthew Goss
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+53' 06''
126Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+56' 00''
127Neil Van der Ploeg
Avustralya
Avustralya+1h 04' 26''
128Campbell Flakemore
Avustralya
Avustralya+1h 04' 29''
129Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 07' 59''
130Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 09' 26''