Tour Down Under

Puan durumu

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1André Greipel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad18h 47' 05''
2Luis León Sánchez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11''
3Greg Henderson
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15''
4Robbie McEwen
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17''
5Luke Roberts
Milram
Milram+17''
6Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+21''
7Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25''
8Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26''
9Robert Hunter
EF Education First
EF Education First+26''
10Markus Fothen
Milram
Milram+27''
11Baden Cooke
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+29''
12George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team+29''
13Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29''
14Jurgen Van de Walle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+30''
15Julian Dean
EF Education First
EF Education First+30''
16Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30''
17René Mandri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+30''
18Iván Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+30''
19Aitor Pérez
Geox
Geox+39''
21Wesley Sulzberger
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+39''
22José Alberto Benítez
Geox
Geox+39''
23José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46''
24Michael Rogers
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+58''
25Lance Armstrong
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 03''
26Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 24''
27Sergei Klimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 27''
28Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 35''
29Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 38''
30Peter McDonald
Avustralya
Avustralya+1' 47''
31Daryl Impey
RadioShack
RadioShack+1' 49''
32Cameron Meyer
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 10''
33Hayden Roulston
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 11''
34Matthew Lloyd
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 29''
35Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 34''
36Gert Steegmans
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 36''
37José Iván Gutiérrez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 36''
38Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 42''
39Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 48''
40Josep Jufré
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 57''
41Jesús Hernández
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 05''
42Sébastien Rosseler
RadioShack
RadioShack+3' 07''
43Tomas Vaitkus
RadioShack
RadioShack+3' 11''
44Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3' 14''
45Gorazd Štangelj
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 18''
46Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 26''
47Mikel Nieve
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 33''
48Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 36''
49Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack
RadioShack+3' 38''
50Thomas Rohregger
Milram
Milram+3' 48''
51Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 59''
52Thomas Frei
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 50''
53Koos Moerenhout
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 53''
54Christian Meier
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 58''
55Cyril Dessel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 15''
56Joan Horrach
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 24''
57Mathieu Perget
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 30''
58Tim Roe
Avustralya
Avustralya+5' 53''
59Yuri Krivtsov
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 23''
60Valeriy Dmitriyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 03''
61Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 16''
62Ludovic Turpin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 16''
63Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 32''
64Frank Høj
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 36''
65Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 04''
66Mauro Finetto
Cannondale
Cannondale+8' 08''
67Rohan Dennis
Avustralya
Avustralya+8' 11''
68Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 47''
69Stuart O'Grady
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9' 24''
70Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 31''
71Davide Viganò
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+9' 48''
72Óscar Pereiro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 02''
73Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 16''
74Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+10' 53''
75Matthew Wilson
EF Education First
EF Education First+10' 55''
76Chris Froome
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 55''
77Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 08''
78Trent Lowe
EF Education First
EF Education First+11' 33''
79Jonathan Cantwell
Avustralya
Avustralya+11' 41''
80David Vitoria
Geox
Geox+11' 54''
81Jurgen Van Goolen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 09''
82Michael Matthews
Avustralya
Avustralya+13' 06''
83Marcel Sieberg
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+13' 21''
84Jens Voigt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 29''
85Jonas Ljungblad
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 38''
86Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 57''
87Addy Engels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 03''
88Allan Davis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 42''
89Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 50''
90Manuel Cardoso
Geox
Geox+15' 04''
91Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 13''
92Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 34''
93Mikaël Chérel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 12''
94Mickaël Delage
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 13''
95Alexandr Pliushkin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 24''
96Russell Downing
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 41''
97Gerben Löwik
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 45''
98Jack Bobridge
EF Education First
EF Education First+19' 00''
99Mathieu Drujon
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 09''
100Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+19' 28''
101Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+20' 02''
102Pierre Cazaux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+20' 02''
103Martin Pedersen
Geox
Geox+20' 11''
104Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 16''
105Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 42''
106Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22' 36''
107Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 28''
108Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+23' 35''
109Jacopo Guarnieri
Cannondale
Cannondale+24' 17''
110Bert Grabsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+25' 26''
111Juan José Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25' 51''
112Jason McCartney
RadioShack
RadioShack+25' 53''
113Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+27' 12''
114Kevin Van Impe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27' 22''
115Simon Clarke
Avustralya
Avustralya+27' 33''
116Robert Förster
Milram
Milram+28' 02''
117Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+28' 19''
118Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+29' 05''
119David Gutiérrez Palacios
Geox
Geox+29' 20''
120Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC Team+29' 26''
121Michele Merlo
Geox
Geox+29' 51''
122José Vicente García Acosta
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 47''
123Mauro Facci
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31' 20''
124Björn Schröder
Milram
Milram+33' 00''
125David Kemp
Avustralya
Avustralya+33' 10''
126Dominik Roels
Milram
Milram+36' 18''
127Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+42' 47''
0Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+32''