İtalya Bisiklet Turu

Puan durumu

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates48h 49' 40''
2Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 07''
3Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 51''
4Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 02''
5Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 51''
6Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 02''
7Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 00''
8Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 23''
9Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 30''
10Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 33''
11Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+7' 37''
12Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 45''
13Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 53''
14Amaro Antunes
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 56''
15Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+7' 59''
16Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 08''
17Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+8' 08''
18Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+8' 16''
19Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+8' 18''
20Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 21''
21Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 31''
22Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+8' 37''
23Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 59''
24Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9' 25''
25Davide Formolo
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 33''
26Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 53''
27Víctor de la Parte
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 11''
28Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 11''
29Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+11' 12''
30Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 26''
31Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 45''
32Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 46''
33Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11' 49''
34Jan Bakelants
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 59''
35Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 13''
36Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13' 02''
37Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 49''
38Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+15' 11''
39Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 19''
40Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+15' 28''
41José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+15' 31''
42Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15' 34''
43Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+16' 30''
44Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+19' 29''
45Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 33''
46Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 52''
47Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+20' 18''
48Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 19''
49Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 08''
50Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 20''
51Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+22' 39''
52Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 35''
53François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25' 03''
54Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25' 24''
55Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+25' 52''
56Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+27' 08''
57Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+28' 32''
58Iván Sosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+29' 12''
59Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 23''
60Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 28''
61Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+29' 40''
62Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+29' 44''
63Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 35''
64Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+30' 47''
65Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 02''
66Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+31' 02''
67Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32' 05''
68Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+32' 06''
69Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
CCC Team+32' 16''
70Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+33' 02''
71Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33' 39''
72Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34' 05''
73Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 42''
74Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+34' 42''
75Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+35' 32''
76Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35' 44''
77Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+36' 23''
78Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36' 24''
79Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+36' 44''
80Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+37' 08''
81Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+37' 23''
82Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+37' 28''
83Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+38' 20''
84Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38' 33''
85Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+39' 43''
86Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+41' 50''
87Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+41' 54''
88Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+42' 04''
89Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+42' 14''
90Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+42' 31''
91Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+43' 00''
92Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+43' 09''
93Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+43' 12''
94Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+44' 15''
95Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+44' 19''
96Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+44' 35''
97Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+44' 36''
98Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 21''
99Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+45' 29''
100Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+45' 34''
101Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+46' 10''
102Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+47' 36''
103Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+48' 17''
104Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+49' 51''
105Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education First
EF Education First+51' 02''
106Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+51' 40''
107Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+52' 33''
108Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+53' 19''
109Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+53' 29''
110Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53' 54''
111Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+53' 56''
112Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+54' 45''
113Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+55' 18''
114Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+55' 52''
115Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+56' 33''
116Sean Bennett
EF Education First
EF Education First+57' 07''
117Josef Cerný
CCC Team
CCC Team+59' 30''
118Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+59' 39''
119Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 00''
120Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+10' 43''
121Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 01' 26''
122Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 01' 38''
123Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 01' 38''
124Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 03' 16''
125Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 04' 16''
126Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 04' 24''
127Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 05' 27''
128Grega Bole
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 07' 41''
129Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 08' 02''
130Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 08' 30''
131Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 09' 14''
132Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 09' 20''
133Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 12' 50''
134Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 13' 22''
135Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 13' 42''
136Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 17' 53''
137Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 18' 00''
138Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 18' 32''
139Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 21' 21''
140Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 22' 34''
141Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 23' 35''
142Awet Andemeskel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 23' 42''
143Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 25' 10''
144Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 26' 06''
145James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 26' 59''
146Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 28' 13''
147Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 29' 27''
148Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 33' 35''
149Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 36' 20''
150Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 37' 13''
151Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 37' 16''
152Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 39' 28''
153Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 40' 26''
154Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 40' 37''
155Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 41' 53''
156Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 45' 43''
157Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 49' 53''
158William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 51' 19''
159Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 54' 04''