Deutschland Tour

Puan durumu

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo16h 23' 09''
2Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+3''
3Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12''
4Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15''
5Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20''
6Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20''
7Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21''
8Tom-Jelte Slagter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+21''
9Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22''
10Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23''
11Jhonatan Narváez
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23''
12Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+23''
13Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23''
14Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+46''
15Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46''
16Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 03''
17Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 06''
18Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 26''
19Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 26''
20Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 26''
21Mathias Frank
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 26''
22Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 42''
23Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 58''
24Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 05''
25Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 57''
26Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 51''
27Jonathan Caicedo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+6' 58''
28Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+7' 05''
29Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+7' 05''
30Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 23''
31Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 30''
32Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 49''
33Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 14''
34Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 25''
35Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 21''
36Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 35''
37Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 27''
38Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 33''
39Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 47''
40Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 35''
41Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+11' 36''
42Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 42''
43Stef Krul
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 59''
44André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 37''
45Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 46''
46Daniel McLay
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+13' 31''
47Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+13' 56''
48Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 57''
49Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+14' 29''
50Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 34''
51Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 35''
52Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+14' 50''
53Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 15''
54Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+16' 40''
55Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+17' 35''
56Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 35''
57Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 39''
58Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+18' 23''
59Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+19' 11''
60Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 12''
61Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+20' 20''
62Immanuel Stark
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+21' 02''
63Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 14''
64Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+21' 43''
65Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 08''
66Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 15''
67Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 19''
68Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24' 25''
69Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+24' 51''
70Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25' 49''
71José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+26' 13''
72Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 19''
73Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 37''
74Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+29' 38''
75Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 40''
76Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+29' 47''
77Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 18''
78Juri Hollmann
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 31''
79Fred Wright
CCC Team
CCC Team+30' 31''
80Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+32' 06''
81Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+33' 20''
82Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+33' 22''
83Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+33' 42''
84Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+34' 36''
85Kim Heiduk
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+35' 26''
86Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+36' 31''
87Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+36' 54''
88Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 06''
89Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37' 07''
90Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+37' 35''
91Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+38' 14''
92James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+39' 06''
93Robert Kessler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+40' 23''
94Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+40' 24''
95Miká Heming
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+40' 59''
96Sven Thurau
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+43' 27''
97Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+45' 14''
98Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+46' 16''
99Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46' 39''
100Hernando Bohórquez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47' 06''
101Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+51' 13''
102Julian Braun
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+52' 52''
103Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+56' 45''
104Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+56' 45''
105Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+56' 45''
106Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+56' 45''
107Mark Renshaw
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+56' 45''
108Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+56' 45''
109Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
P & S Metalltechnik+56' 45''
110Kilian Steigner
Team Dauner - Akkon
Team Dauner - Akkon+1h 02' 13''
111Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 02' 19''
112Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 06' 22''