Critérium du Dauphiné

Puan durumu

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO30h 44' 27''
2Tejay van Garderen
EF Education First
EF Education First+20''
3Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21''
4Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28''
5Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33''
6Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 11''
7Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 12''
8Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 21''
9Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 24''
10Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1' 38''
11Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 44''
12Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 17''
13Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 28''
14Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 29''
15Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 26''
16Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+6' 46''
17Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+8' 23''
18Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 49''
19Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 24''
20Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 03''
21Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 47''
22Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 10''
23Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 34''
24Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 59''
25Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+15' 09''
26Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 19''
27Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+21' 11''
28Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+21' 22''
29Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 34''
30Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+24' 13''
31Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26' 14''
32Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+26' 20''
33Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+27' 48''
34Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27' 59''
35Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28' 48''
36Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29' 37''
37Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+29' 54''
38Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+33' 30''
39Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+34' 01''
40David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 12''
41Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+36' 51''
42Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 55''
43Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+38' 57''
44Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+39' 03''
45Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+40' 59''
46Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+43' 25''
47Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 09''
48Rafael Valls
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+47' 23''
49Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+47' 46''
50Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48' 36''
51Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+48' 58''
52Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+49' 46''
53Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+50' 03''
54Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
CCC Team+50' 18''
55Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+50' 34''
56Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+51' 09''
57José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+52' 04''
58Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52' 55''
59Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+52' 56''
60Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53' 07''
61Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+53' 34''
62Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+54' 25''
63Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+56' 07''
64Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+56' 24''
65Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+56' 37''
66Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+57' 16''
67Hernando Bohórquez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+58' 51''
68Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+58' 56''
69Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+59' 38''
70Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+59' 51''
71Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 01' 08''
72Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 03' 07''
73Logan Owen
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 04' 02''
74Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 04' 19''
75Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 05' 00''
76Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 05' 34''
77Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 08' 12''
78Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 08' 29''
79Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 09' 22''
80Benoît Cosnefroy
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 10' 51''
81Natnael Berhane
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 11' 47''
82Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 11' 51''
83Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 12' 03''
84Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 13' 30''
85Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 14' 21''
86Laurens ten Dam
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 14' 24''
87Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 16' 30''
88Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 16' 54''
89Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 19' 50''
90Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 20' 19''
91Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 20' 31''
92Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 21' 08''
93Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 21' 45''
94Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 23' 40''
95Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 25' 23''
96Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 25' 50''
97Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 27' 50''
98Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 29' 19''
99Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 29' 30''
100James Whelan
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 30' 27''
101Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 32' 25''
102Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 32' 57''
103Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 34' 55''
104Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1h 35' 14''
105William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 36' 30''
106Julius van den Berg
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 37' 10''