Tour Colombia 2.1

Puan durumu

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step10h 24' 13''
2Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2''
3Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First
EF Education First+4''
4Daniel Martínez
EF Education First
EF Education First+4''
5Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+4''
6Egan Bernal
Team Sky
Team Sky+12''
7Jhonatan Narváez
Team Sky
Team Sky+13''
8Iván Sosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+14''
9Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+14''
10Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18''
11Hernando Bohórquez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26''
12Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26''
13Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39''
14Óscar Sevilla
Medellín
Medellín+39''
15Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39''
16Edward Beltrán
Medellín
Medellín+44''
17Harold Tejada
Medellín
Medellín+44''
18Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+48''
19Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+48''
20Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+48''
21Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+48''
22Diego Ochoa
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+54''
23Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky+55''
24Jánier Acevedo
EPM
EPM+56''
25Alexander Gil
EPM
EPM+56''
26Freddy Montaña
EPM
EPM+56''
27Johnatan Cañaveral
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+57''
28Óscar Quiroz
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+57''
29Aristóbulo Cala
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+57''
30Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+58''
31Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+58''
32Wilmar Paredes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+58''
33Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+1' 03''
34Alejandro Osorio
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 05''
35Rubén Acosta
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1' 05''
36Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 06''
37Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 07''
38Julio Camacho
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+1' 07''
39Juan Pablo Suárez
GW - Shimano
GW - Shimano+1' 07''
40Alex Cano
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+1' 07''
41Danny Osorio
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+1' 09''
42Edison Muñoz
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+1' 09''
43Didier Chaparro
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+1' 09''
44Juan Esteban Arango
Kolombiya
Kolombiya+1' 11''
45Dáyer Quintana
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+1' 14''
46Álvaro Duarte
Kolombiya
Kolombiya+1' 17''
47Sebastián Castaño
Kolombiya
Kolombiya+1' 17''
48Byron Guamá
Ekvador
Ekvador+1' 25''
49Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Ekvador
Ekvador+1' 25''
50Camilo Castiblanco
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+1' 28''
51Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 30''
52Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 30''
53Sebastián Caro
Deprisa Team
Deprisa Team+1' 40''
54Jahir Pérez
Deprisa Team
Deprisa Team+1' 40''
55Germán Chaves
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+1' 48''
56Simon Pellaud
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+1' 57''
57Javier Montoya
Kolombiya
Kolombiya+1' 58''
58Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2' 11''
59Heiner Parra
GW - Shimano
GW - Shimano+2' 23''
60Edwin Carvajal
EPM
EPM+2' 32''
61Juan Diego Alba
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+2' 32''
62Brayan Hernández
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+2' 33''
63Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
Aevolo+2' 58''
64David Villareal
Ekvador
Ekvador+3' 01''
65Jairo Cano Salas
EPM
EPM+3' 13''
66Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 17''
67Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+3' 22''
68Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+3' 36''
69Fabio Duarte
Medellín
Medellín+3' 51''
70Mihkel Räim
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 11''
71Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 13''
72Juan Felipe Osorio
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+4' 14''
73Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+4' 22''
74Jaime Castañeda
EPM
EPM+4' 45''
75Rafael Montiel
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+4' 58''
76Brayan Sánchez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+4' 58''
77Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+4' 58''
78Walter Vargas
Medellín
Medellín+5' 05''
79Einer Rubio
Kolombiya
Kolombiya+5' 06''
80Joab Schneiter
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+5' 08''
81Karel Vacek
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+5' 08''
82Cristián Pita
Ekvador
Ekvador+5' 14''
83Rodolfo Torres
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+5' 17''
84Wéimar Roldán
Medellín
Medellín+5' 21''
85Bruno Silva
Efapel
Efapel+5' 24''
86Anthony Rappo
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+5' 31''
87Didier Sastoque
BetPlay Cycling Team
BetPlay Cycling Team+5' 51''
88Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 54''
89Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+6' 14''
90Sebastián Palmar
BetPlay Cycling Team
BetPlay Cycling Team+6' 24''
91Norberto Wilches
BetPlay Cycling Team
BetPlay Cycling Team+6' 31''
92Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+6' 41''
93Dario Puccioni
İtalya
İtalya+6' 41''
94Edwin Ávila
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+6' 47''
95Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+6' 52''
96Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 10''
97Diego Ruiz
BetPlay Cycling Team
BetPlay Cycling Team+7' 23''
98Daniel Jaramillo
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+8' 04''
99Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+8' 18''
100Jóni Brandão
Efapel
Efapel+8' 30''
101Jorge Montenegro
Ekvador
Ekvador+9' 10''
102Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+9' 40''
103Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+9' 49''
104Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 49''
105Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+9' 49''
106Luis Felipe Laverde
GW - Shimano
GW - Shimano+10' 34''
107Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+10' 45''
108José Tito Hernández
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa+10' 55''
109Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+11' 17''
110Cole Davis
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+11' 27''
111Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
Team Sky+11' 46''
112José Serpa
GW - Shimano
GW - Shimano+11' 48''
113João Almeida
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+12' 00''
114Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 20''
115Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 21''
116Nicolas Castro
GW - Shimano
GW - Shimano+12' 31''
117Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 34''
118Marcos Jurado
Efapel
Efapel+12' 57''
119Brayan Ramírez
Coldeportes - Zenú
Coldeportes - Zenú+13' 05''
120Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+13' 36''
121Attilio Viviani
İtalya
İtalya+13' 42''
122Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+13' 51''
123Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel+13' 57''
124Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+14' 24''
125Albeiro Rabon
Deprisa Team
Deprisa Team+14' 37''
126Antoine Debons
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+15' 08''
127Carlos Alzate
GW - Shimano
GW - Shimano+15' 22''
128Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+16' 15''
129Marvin Angarita
Kolombiya
Kolombiya+16' 23''
130Cade Bickmore
Aevolo
Aevolo+16' 50''
131Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 31''
132William Muñoz
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+17' 55''
133Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 07''
134Cristián Torres
BetPlay Cycling Team
BetPlay Cycling Team+19' 07''
135Dylan Page
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+19' 27''
136Steven Cuesta
Deprisa Team
Deprisa Team+19' 48''
137Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 40''
138Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 09''
139Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+21' 29''
140Samuele Zoccarato
IAM - Excelsior
IAM - Excelsior+22' 40''
141Davide Baldaccini
İtalya
İtalya+23' 25''
142Fabricio Ferrari
Efapel
Efapel+24' 36''
143Taylor Phinney
EF Education First
EF Education First+26' 18''
144Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+26' 22''
145Gabriel Rojas
Aevolo
Aevolo+27' 03''
146Carlos Quishpe
Ekvador
Ekvador+27' 39''
147Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+28' 04''
148Félix Barón
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+29' 44''
149Michele Scartezzini
İtalya
İtalya+30' 07''
150Fernando Islas
Aevolo
Aevolo+30' 32''
151Eduardo Estrada
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman+33' 11''
152Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+33' 19''
153Francesco Lamon
İtalya
İtalya+33' 20''
154Julián Cardona
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+40' 09''
155Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
Team Illuminate+43' 28''
156Nicolás García
BetPlay Cycling Team
BetPlay Cycling Team+44' 14''
157Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+45' 07''
158Riley Sheehan
Aevolo
Aevolo+47' 18''
159Heimarhanz Ariza
Deprisa Team
Deprisa Team+49' 58''