Adriatica Ionica Race

Puan durumu

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Mark Padun
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren17h 06' 45''
2Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+15''
3James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24''
4Jonathan Caicedo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+29''
5Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 26''
6Dáyer Quintana
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+1' 42''
7Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 58''
8Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 20''
9Daniel Muñoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 34''
10Mikkel Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 59''
11Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 14''
12Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 41''
13Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 50''
14Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+12' 22''
15Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 11''
16Filippo Fiorelli
İtalya
İtalya+13' 26''
17Francesco Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+15' 33''
18Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 11''
19Sebastian Schönberger
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+19' 24''
20Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+22' 53''
21Mattia Bais
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+24' 34''
22Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 14''
23Joan Bou
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+26' 21''
24Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+26' 45''
25Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 51''
26Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 32''
27Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+27' 38''
28Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+30' 50''
29Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+31' 15''
30Simone Velasco
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+32' 14''
31Emanuele Barison
İtalya
İtalya+32' 32''
32Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+34' 31''
33Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+34' 34''
34Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+34' 48''
35Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+35' 47''
36Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+35' 57''
37Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+36' 37''
38Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 16''
39Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+37' 39''
40Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+39' 18''
41Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+39' 31''
42Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+39' 57''
43Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+40' 24''
44Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40' 28''
45Roberto González
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+40' 45''
46Joe Dombrowski
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+41' 28''
47Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+41' 47''
48Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+41' 47''
49Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+45' 33''
50Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+45' 46''
51Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+46' 12''
52Sacha Modolo
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+46' 38''
53Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+46' 41''
54Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+46' 45''
55Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+47' 53''
56Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+48' 11''
57Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+48' 18''
58Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+51' 44''
59Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+51' 55''
60Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+52' 14''
61Alberto Dainese
İtalya
İtalya+52' 24''
62Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53' 12''
63Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+54' 12''
64Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+54' 53''
65Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+55' 09''
66Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+55' 41''
67Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+57' 58''
68Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+58' 07''
69Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+59' 03''
70Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
Cycling Team Friuli ASD+59' 46''
71Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1h 01' 30''
72Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 02' 04''
73James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 02' 06''
74Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 02' 10''
75Bernhard Eisel
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 04' 12''
76Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 04' 59''
77Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 06' 19''
78Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 08' 09''
79Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 08' 38''
80Nicolas Dalla Valle
İtalya
İtalya+1h 09' 09''
81Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 09' 38''
82Nathan Earle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 10' 53''
83Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 11' 23''
84Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 11' 23''
85Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1h 11' 36''
86Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1h 11' 42''
87Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1h 11' 55''
88Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 15' 02''
89Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 15' 50''
90Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 16' 24''
91Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1h 16' 27''
92Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 16' 43''
93Riccardo Stacchiotti
İtalya
İtalya+1h 17' 00''
94Mark Renshaw
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1h 19' 46''
95Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+1h 20' 20''
96Moreno Hofland
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+1h 21' 16''
97Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1h 21' 32''
98Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 27' 26''
99Michele Gazzoli
İtalya
İtalya+1h 28' 40''
100Xavier Cañellas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 28' 58''
101Michael Bresciani
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 30' 45''
102Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 30' 45''
103Conor Dunne
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+1h 31' 05''
104Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1h 31' 42''
105Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1h 35' 23''