Avrupa Şampiyonası

Fikstür

Erkekler
Hammer Throw
Wojciech Nowicki
07.08
100m
Zharnel Hughes
07.08
Long Jump
Miltiádis Tentóglou
08.08
400m Hurdles
Karsten Warholm
09.08
Shot Put
Michal Haratyk
07.08
50km Walk
Maryan Zakalnytstyy
07.08
Decathlon
Arthur Abele
07.08
Decathlon 100m
Kevin Mayer
07.08
Discus Throw
Andrius Gudžius
08.08
Decathlon Long Jump
Martin Roe
07.08
400m
Matthew Hudson-Smith
10.08
3000m Steeplechase
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
09.08
Decathlon Shot Put
Mathias Brugger
07.08
Decathlon High Jump
Timothy Duckworth
07.08
10000m
Morhad Amdouni
07.08
Decathlon 400m
Ruben Gado
07.08
Decathlon 110m Hurdles
Arthur Abele
08.08
Decathlon Discus Throw
Niklas Kaul
08.08
200m
Ramil Guliyev
09.08
Decathlon Pole Vault
Ilya Shkurenyov
08.08
1500m
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
10.08
Javelin Throw
Thomas Röhler
09.08
Decathlon Javelin Throw
Arthur Abele
08.08
Decathlon 1500m
Ruben Gado
08.08
110m Hurdles
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
10.08
800m
Adam Kszczot
11.08
High Jump
Mateusz Przybylko
11.08
Pole Vault
Armand Duplantis
12.08
Triple Jump
Nelson Évora
12.08
4 x 400m Relay
Belçika
11.08
20km Walk
Álvaro Martín
11.08
5000m
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
11.08
Marathon
Koen Naert
12.08
İtalya
12.08
4 x 100m Relay
Büyük Britanya
12.08
Kadınlar
100m
Dina Asher-Smith
07.08
50km Walk
Inês Henriques
07.08
400m Hurdles
Léa Sprunger
10.08
Shot Put
Paulina Guba
08.08
800m
Nataliia Pryshchepa
10.08
Pole Vault
Ekateríni Stefanídi
09.08
100m Hurdles
Elvira Herman
09.08
Triple Jump
Paraskeví Papahrístou
10.08
400m
Justyna Swiety-Ersetic
11.08
High Jump
Maria Lasitskene
10.08
10000m
Lornah Korlima Chemtai
08.08
Discus Throw
Sandra Perkovic
11.08
Heptathlon
Nafissatou Thiam
09.08
Heptathlon 100m Hurdles
Louisa Grauvogel
09.08
Long Jump
Malaika Mihambo
11.08
Heptathlon High Jump
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
09.08
Javelin Throw
Christin Hussong
10.08
Heptathlon Shot Put
Nafissatou Thiam
09.08
Heptathlon 200m
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
09.08
Hammer Throw
Anita Wlodarczyk
12.08
Heptathlon Long Jump
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
10.08
200m
Dina Asher-Smith
11.08
1500m
Laura Muir
12.08
3000m Steeplechase
Gesa Felicitas Krause
12.08
Heptathlon Javelin Throw
Nafissatou Thiam
10.08
4 x 400m Relay
Polonya
11.08
Heptathlon 800m
Xénia Krizsán
10.08
20km Walk
María Pérez
11.08
Marathon
Volha Mazuronak
12.08
Beyaz Rusya
12.08
4 x 100m Relay
Büyük Britanya
12.08
5000m
Sifan Hassan
12.08