06.12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi
25
28
29
12
26
27
07.12
Dynamo Moskva
Noliko Maaseik
25
23
25
25
22
25
22
20
21.12
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Dynamo Moskva
25
18
18
22
19
25
25
25
21.12
Noliko Maaseik
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
23
22
21
25
25
25
18.01
Dynamo Moskva
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
23
21
30
20
25
25
28
25
18.01
Noliko Maaseik
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi
25
25
17
21
15
22
21
25
25
11
31.01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Dynamo Moskva
25
25
27
25
17
22
29
21
01.02
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Noliko Maaseik
25
19
25
25
19
25
22
18
14.02
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Noliko Maaseik
25
25
25
23
19
21
15.02
Dynamo Moskva
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi
25
25
27
21
22
25
01.03
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
01.03
Noliko Maaseik
Dynamo Moskva
06.12
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Cucine Lube Civitanova
21
25
25
26
25
16
18
24
08.12
Dukla Liberec
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
14
16
25
25
15
25
25
21
23
17
20.12
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Dukla Liberec
25
25
25
21
15
20
22.12
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Berlin Recycling Volleys
21
25
23
25
15
25
15
25
22
12
18.01
Dukla Liberec
Berlin Recycling Volleys
18
23
16
25
25
25
19.01
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Cucine Lube Civitanova
22
13
14
25
25
25
01.02
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
25
25
25
21
16
16
02.02
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Dukla Liberec
25
25
25
17
22
19
14.02
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
25
25
21
20
15
20
22
25
25
13
15.02
Dukla Liberec
Cucine Lube Civitanova
25
28
23
14
22
30
25
25
01.03
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Dukla Liberec
01.03
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Berlin Recycling Volleys
06.12
Paris Volley
VfB Friedrichshafen
25
26
18
18
13
22
24
25
25
15
07.12
Arkas Spor
Zenit Kazan
14
11
17
25
25
25
21.12
Zenit Kazan
Paris Volley
25
25
25
17
15
21
22.12
VfB Friedrichshafen
Arkas Spor
21
23
25
25
12
25
25
22
19
15
18.01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit Kazan
13
25
13
21
25
23
25
25
18.01
Paris Volley
Arkas Spor
20
17
25
22
25
25
15
25
31.01
Zenit Kazan
VfB Friedrichshafen
25
40
25
18
38
17
01.02
Arkas Spor
Paris Volley
25
23
16
25
23
21
25
25
19
21
15.02
Arkas Spor
VfB Friedrichshafen
25
25
26
21
15
22
27
24
25
10
15.02
Paris Volley
Zenit Kazan
19
21
20
25
25
25
01.03
Zenit Kazan
Arkas Spor
01.03
VfB Friedrichshafen
Paris Volley
06.12
SCM Craiova
PGE Skra Belchatów
30
25
19
25
28
23
25
22
06.12
Azimut Modena
ACH Volley Ljubljana
25
21
25
23
15
22
25
19
25
11
20.12
PGE Skra Belchatów
Azimut Modena
22
25
17
22
25
21
25
25
20.12
ACH Volley Ljubljana
SCM Craiova
25
18
17
25
15
17
25
25
21
13
17.01
Azimut Modena
SCM Craiova
24
29
25
25
26
27
18
16
19.01
ACH Volley Ljubljana
PGE Skra Belchatów
19
21
25
15
25
25
18
25
31.01
SCM Craiova
Azimut Modena
16
19
18
25
25
25
01.02
PGE Skra Belchatów
ACH Volley Ljubljana
25
25
20
25
17
23
25
17
14.02
Azimut Modena
PGE Skra Belchatów
25
21
25
25
16
25
22
22
15.02
SCM Craiova
ACH Volley Ljubljana
25
27
25
25
19
29
21
23
01.03
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Azimut Modena
01.03
PGE Skra Belchatów
SCM Craiova
07.12
Halkbank
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19
23
23
25
25
25
08.12
Knack Roeselare
Belogorie Belgorod
25
20
25
25
13
27
25
19
19
15
22.12
Belogorie Belgorod
Halkbank
25
30
25
14
28
21
22.12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Knack Roeselare
25
25
25
22
21
23
18.01
Halkbank
Knack Roeselare
24
19
26
23
26
25
24
25
18.01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Belogorie Belgorod
11
25
31
18
15
25
14
29
25
13
01.02
Belogorie Belgorod
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19
25
26
17
11
25
16
24
25
15
01.02
Knack Roeselare
Halkbank
25
31
25
12
29
18
15.02
Halkbank
Belogorie Belgorod
25
22
25
22
15
19
25
14
25
8
15.02
Knack Roeselare
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
25
20
20
25
15
18
25
25
22
13
01.03
Belogorie Belgorod
Knack Roeselare
01.03
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Halkbank