Masters Tournament

Sonuçlar

 OyuncularEşitlik *R1*R2*R3*R4TOPLAM
1Sergio García-971697069279
2Justin Rose-971726769279
3Charl Schwartzel-674726868282
4Matt Kuchar-572737167283
4Thomas Pieters-572687568283
6Paul Casey-472756968284
7Kevin Chappell-371767068285
7Rory McIlroy-372737169285
9Adam Scott-275696973286
9Ryan Moore-274696974286
11Rickie Fowler-173677176287
11Jordan Spieth-175696875287
11Russell Henley-171767169287
11Brooks Koepka-174737169287
11Hideki Matsuyama-176707467287
16Steve Stricker075737268288
16Martin Kaymer078687468288
18Lee Westwood170776874289
18Fred Couples173707472289
18Pat Perez174747071289
18Jimmy Walker176717072289
22Jason Day274766971290
22Phil Mickelson271737472290
22Charley Hoffman265757278290
22William McGirt269737474290
22Justin Thomas273767170290
27Jon Rahm373707375291
27Brandt Snedeker375746973291
27Brendan Steele374737569291
27Daniel Berger377737269291
27Branden Grace376747170291
32Matthew Fitzpatrick471787370292
33Jason Dufner571767076293
33Byeong Hun An576737470293
33Francesco Molinari578727172293
36Bill Haas675727176294
36Brian Stuard677707473294
36Stewart Hagestad674737473294
36Søren Kjeldsen672737178294
36Adam Hadwin675747570294
41Ross Fisher776747471295
41Louis Oosthuizen777717671295
43Marc Leishman873747871296
43Kevin Kisner874757473296
43Bernd Wiesberger877727671296
46Curtis Luck978727572297
46Daniel Summerhays974757573297
48Andy Sullivan1071787673298
48James Hahn1075757573298
50J.B. Holmes1178727376299
51Emiliano Grillo1279707378300
52Larry Mize1774767976305
53Ernie Els2072758378308
54Chris Wood77477151 (DNQ)
54Danny Willett77378151 (DNQ)
54Shane Lowry77279151 (DNQ)
54Jim Furyk77873151 (DNQ)
54Kevin Na77675151 (DNQ)
54Zach Johnson77774151 (DNQ)
54Billy Hurley III77576151 (DNQ)
54Yuta Ikeda77477151 (DNQ)
62Rafael Cabrera87577152 (DNQ)
62Russell Knox87676152 (DNQ)
62Tommy Fleetwood87874152 (DNQ)
62Rod Pampling87478152 (DNQ)
62Bubba Watson87478152 (DNQ)
62Scott Piercy87379152 (DNQ)
62Webb Simpson87577152 (DNQ)
62Henrik Stenson87775152 (DNQ)
62Alexander Norén87478152 (DNQ)
71José María Olazábal97776153 (DNQ)
71Sean O'Hair97677153 (DNQ)
71Hudson Swafford97776153 (DNQ)
71Patrick Reed97677153 (DNQ)
71Brad Dalke97875153 (DNQ)
71Vijay Singh97875153 (DNQ)
71Bernhard Langer97578153 (DNQ)
78Ian Woosnam107678154 (DNQ)
78Ángel Cabrera107975154 (DNQ)
78Jhonattan Vegas107876154 (DNQ)
81Gary Woodland117580155 (DNQ)
81Trevor Immelman117976155 (DNQ)
81Mike Weir117679155 (DNQ)
84Mark O'Meara127878156 (DNQ)
84Hideto Tanihara127680156 (DNQ)
84Si Woo Kim127581156 (DNQ)
84Jeunghun Wang127878156 (DNQ)
88Scott Gregory138275157 (DNQ)
88Roberto Castro137978157 (DNQ)
90Tyrrell Hatton148078158 (DNQ)
91Mackenzie Hughes157980159 (DNQ)
92Sandy Lyle167783160 (DNQ)
93Toto Gana178180161 (DNQ)
- Dustin Johnson