— 
 
13:00
30.06, Sal
— 
 
— 
 
13:00
30.06, Sal
— 
 
— 
 
13:00
30.06, Sal
— 
 
— 
 
13:00
30.06, Sal
— 
 
— 
 
13:00
30.06, Sal
— 
 
Samsunspor 
 
18:00
28.11, Cum
Gaziantep BB 
 
Giresunspor 
 
19:30
28.11, Cum
Antalyaspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
14:00
29.11, Cmt
Orduspor 
 
Boluspor 
 
14:00
29.11, Cmt
Kayserispor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
15:30
29.11, Cmt
Manisaspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
18:30
29.11, Cmt
Karşıyaka 
 
Bucaspor 
 
13:30
30.11, Paz
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
13:30
30.11, Paz
Elazigspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
18:30
30.11, Paz
Adanaspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
Adana Demirspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
Altinordu 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
Alanyaspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
Giresunspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
Boluspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
Osmanlispor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
Samsunspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
Bucaspor 
 
Karşıyaka 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
Denizlispor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
01:00
14.12, Paz
Elazigspor 
 
Boluspor 
 
01:00
14.12, Paz
Antalyaspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
01:00
14.12, Paz
Adanaspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
01:00
14.12, Paz
Orduspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
01:00
14.12, Paz
Karşıyaka 
 
Bucaspor 
 
01:00
14.12, Paz
Gaziantep BB 
 
Denizlispor 
 
01:00
14.12, Paz
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
01:00
14.12, Paz
Samsunspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
01:00
14.12, Paz
Manisaspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
Giresunspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
Denizlispor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
Altinordu 
 
Samsunspor 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
Adana Demirspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
Osmanlispor 
 
Karşıyaka 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
Alanyaspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
Boluspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
Kayserispor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
Bucaspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
01:00
28.12, Paz
Orduspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
01:00
28.12, Paz
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
01:00
28.12, Paz
Elazigspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
01:00
28.12, Paz
Adanaspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
01:00
28.12, Paz
Samsunspor 
 
Boluspor 
 
01:00
28.12, Paz
Karşıyaka 
 
Denizlispor 
 
01:00
28.12, Paz
Gaziantep BB 
 
Altinordu 
 
01:00
28.12, Paz
Manisaspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
01:00
28.12, Paz
Osmanlispor 
 
Orduspor 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
Alanyaspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
Giresunspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
Altinordu 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
Bucaspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
Adanaspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
Denizlispor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
Antalyaspor 
 
Karşıyaka 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
Kayserispor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
Boluspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
01:00
25.01, Paz
Gaziantep BB 
 
Altinordu 
 
01:00
25.01, Paz
Adana Demirspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
01:00
25.01, Paz
Karşıyaka 
 
Boluspor 
 
01:00
25.01, Paz
Orduspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
01:00
25.01, Paz
Manisaspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
01:00
25.01, Paz
Samsunspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
01:00
25.01, Paz
Elazigspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
01:00
25.01, Paz
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
01:00
25.01, Paz
Osmanlispor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Osmanlispor 
 
Altinordu 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Bucaspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Samsunspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Manisaspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Adana Demirspor 
 
Boluspor 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Gaziantep BB 
 
Kayserispor 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Orduspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Karşıyaka 
 
Karşıyaka 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Elazigspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Giresunspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Boluspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Altinordu 
 
Bucaspor 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Denizlispor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Alanyaspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Kayserispor 
 
Orduspor 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Adanaspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Antalyaspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Manisaspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Adana Demirspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Altinordu 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Orduspor 
 
Karşıyaka 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Osmanlispor 
 
Boluspor 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Samsunspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Bucaspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Gaziantep BB 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Antalyaspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Denizlispor 
 
Altinordu 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Giresunspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Boluspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Kayserispor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Adanaspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Elazigspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Karşıyaka 
 
Bucaspor 
 
01:00
22.02, Paz
Alanyaspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Gaziantep BB 
 
Boluspor 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Bucaspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Samsunspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Manisaspor 
 
Karşıyaka 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Orduspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Adana Demirspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Osmanlispor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Altinordu 
 
Giresunspor 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Denizlispor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Karşıyaka 
 
Orduspor 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Boluspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Alanyaspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Kayserispor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Antalyaspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Adanaspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Elazigspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Giresunspor 
 
Boluspor 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Denizlispor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Gaziantep BB 
 
Elazigspor 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Samsunspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Bucaspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Osmanlispor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Altinordu 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Giresunspor 
 
Karşıyaka 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Manisaspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Adana Demirspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Orduspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Alanyaspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Elazigspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Boluspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Antalyaspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Adanaspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Karşıyaka 
 
Denizlispor 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Kayserispor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Denizlispor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Giresunspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Manisaspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Samsunspor 
 
Karşıyaka 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Adana Demirspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Osmanlispor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Bucaspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Altinordu 
 
Boluspor 
 
01:00
05.04, Paz
Alanyaspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Orduspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Gaziantep BB 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Boluspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Kayserispor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Karşıyaka 
 
Giresunspor 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Adanaspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Elazigspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Antalyaspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
01:00
19.01, Pzt
Adana Demirspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
01:00
19.01, Pzt
Boluspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
01:00
19.01, Pzt
Samsunspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
01:00
19.01, Pzt
Giresunspor 
 
Karşıyaka 
 
01:00
19.01, Pzt
Altinordu 
 
Elazigspor 
 
01:00
19.01, Pzt
Denizlispor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
01:00
19.01, Pzt
Alanyaspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
01:00
19.01, Pzt
Bucaspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
01:00
19.01, Pzt
Osmanlispor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Orduspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Manisaspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Kayserispor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Gaziantep BB 
 
Boluspor 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Adanaspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Karşıyaka 
 
Giresunspor 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Elazigspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Antalyaspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
01:00
29.04, Çar
Alanyaspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
01:00
29.04, Çar
Boluspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
01:00
29.04, Çar
Kayserispor 
 
Orduspor 
 
01:00
29.04, Çar
Altinordu 
 
Karşıyaka 
 
01:00
29.04, Çar
Giresunspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
01:00
29.04, Çar
Bucaspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
01:00
29.04, Çar
Denizlispor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
01:00
29.04, Çar
Osmanlispor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
01:00
29.04, Çar
Adana Demirspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Orduspor 
 
Altinordu 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Gaziantep BB 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Samsunspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Adanaspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Karşıyaka 
 
Boluspor 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Elazigspor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Antalyaspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Manisaspor 
 
Orduspor 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Giresunspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Alanyaspor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Kayserispor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Antalyaspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Bucaspor 
 
Karşıyaka 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Boluspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Denizlispor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Altinordu 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Adana Demirspor 
 
Alanyaspor 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Orduspor 
 
Giresunspor 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Gaziantep BB 
 
Altinordu 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Samsunspor 
 
Bucaspor 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Adana Demirspor 
 
Adanaspor 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Elazigspor 
 
Denizlispor 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Manisaspor 
 
Antalyaspor 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Osmanlispor 
 
Kayserispor 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Karşıyaka 
 
Boluspor 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Sanliurfaspor 
 
Gaziantep BB 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Alanyaspor 
 
Adana Demirspor 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Altinordu 
 
Karşıyaka 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Adanaspor 
 
Sanliurfaspor 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Kayserispor 
 
Orduspor 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Boluspor 
 
Manisaspor 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Giresunspor 
 
Samsunspor 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Denizlispor 
 
Elazigspor 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Antalyaspor 
 
Osmanlispor 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Bucaspor