İstanbul Başakşehir
13:30
02.05, Cmt
Eskişehirspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
16:00
02.05, Cmt
Konyaspor
Karabükspor
19:00
02.05, Cmt
Çaykur Rizespor
Fenerbahçe
19:00
02.05, Cmt
Balıkesirspor
Kasımpaşa
13:00
03.05, Paz
Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor
16:00
03.05, Paz
Gençlerbirliği
Trabzonspor
19:00
03.05, Paz
Beşiktaş
Akhisar Belediyespor
20:00
04.05, Pzt
Galatasaray
Erciyesspor
20:00
04.05, Pzt
Sivasspor
Erciyesspor
20:00
08.05, Cum
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Eskişehirspor
20:00
08.05, Cum
Kasımpaşa
Galatasaray
20:00
08.05, Cum
Konyaspor
Gençlerbirliği
13:30
09.05, Cmt
Akhisar Belediyespor
Bursaspor
16:00
09.05, Cmt
Karabükspor
Sivasspor
19:00
09.05, Cmt
Fenerbahçe
Balıkesirspor
19:00
09.05, Cmt
İstanbul Başakşehir
Çaykur Rizespor
16:00
10.05, Paz
Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş
19:00
10.05, Paz
Gaziantepspor
Konyaspor
16:45
12.05, Sal
Gençlerbirliği
İstanbul Başakşehir
16:45
12.05, Sal
Sivasspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
19:45
12.05, Sal
Galatasaray
Karabükspor
19:45
12.05, Sal
Eskişehirspor
Kasımpaşa
19:45
12.05, Sal
Balıkesirspor
Trabzonspor
16:45
13.05, Çar
Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor
19:45
13.05, Çar
Çaykur Rizespor
Fenerbahçe
19:45
13.05, Çar
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
19:45
14.05, Per
Beşiktaş
Balıkesirspor
16:00
16.05, Cmt
Karabükspor
Sivasspor
19:00
16.05, Cmt
Kasımpaşa
Galatasaray
20:00
16.05, Cmt
Gençlerbirliği
Erciyesspor
13:30
17.05, Paz
İstanbul Başakşehir
Bursaspor
15:00
17.05, Paz
Gaziantepspor
Eskişehirspor
16:00
17.05, Paz
Trabzonspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
20:00
17.05, Paz
Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş
20:00
18.05, Pzt
Konyaspor
Çaykur Rizespor
20:00
18.05, Pzt
Akhisar Belediyespor
Gençlerbirliği
20:00
22.05, Cum
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Kasımpaşa
14:00
23.05, Cmt
Erciyesspor
Konyaspor
17:00
23.05, Cmt
Çaykur Rizespor
Trabzonspor
20:00
23.05, Cmt
Balıkesirspor
Karabükspor
14:00
24.05, Paz
Sivasspor
Gaziantepspor
14:00
24.05, Paz
Eskişehirspor
Galatasaray
20:00
24.05, Paz
Beşiktaş
İstanbul Başakşehir
20:00
25.05, Pzt
Fenerbahçe
Akhisar Belediyespor
20:00
25.05, Pzt
Bursaspor
Çaykur Rizespor
01:00
31.05, Paz
Galatasaray
Beşiktaş
01:00
31.05, Paz
Gençlerbirliği
Sivasspor
01:00
31.05, Paz
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe
01:00
31.05, Paz
Kasımpaşa
Erciyesspor
01:00
31.05, Paz
Karabükspor
Balıkesirspor
01:00
31.05, Paz
Gaziantepspor
Eskişehirspor
01:00
31.05, Paz
Akhisar Belediyespor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
01:00
31.05, Paz
İstanbul Başakşehir
Bursaspor
01:00
31.05, Paz
Konyaspor