Gençlerbirliği
13:30
04.04, Cmt
Kasımpaşa
Balıkesirspor
13:30
04.04, Cmt
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Eskişehirspor
16:00
04.04, Cmt
Sivasspor
Çaykur Rizespor
19:00
04.04, Cmt
Fenerbahçe
Bursaspor
13:00
05.04, Paz
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
13:00
05.04, Paz
Gaziantepspor
Galatasaray
16:00
05.04, Paz
Karabükspor
Konyaspor
19:00
05.04, Paz
Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş
20:00
06.04, Pzt
İstanbul Başakşehir
Gaziantepspor
20:00
10.04, Cum
Konyaspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
13:30
11.04, Cmt
Akhisar Belediyespor
Karabükspor
16:00
11.04, Cmt
Gençlerbirliği
Kasımpaşa
19:00
11.04, Cmt
Beşiktaş
Sivasspor
13:00
12.04, Paz
Balıkesirspor
Erciyesspor
13:00
12.04, Paz
Eskişehirspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
16:00
12.04, Paz
Çaykur Rizespor
Trabzonspor
19:00
12.04, Paz
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
20:00
13.04, Pzt
Bursaspor
Sivasspor
20:00
17.04, Cum
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Konyaspor
13:30
18.04, Cmt
Akhisar Belediyespor
Çaykur Rizespor
16:00
18.04, Cmt
Kasımpaşa
Eskişehirspor
19:00
18.04, Cmt
Fenerbahçe
Bursaspor
13:00
19.04, Paz
İstanbul Başakşehir
Balıkesirspor
13:00
19.04, Paz
Erciyesspor
Gençlerbirliği
16:00
19.04, Paz
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
19:00
19.04, Paz
Gaziantepspor
Beşiktaş
20:00
20.04, Pzt
Karabükspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
20:00
24.04, Cum
Galatasaray
İstanbul Başakşehir
13:30
25.04, Cmt
Eskişehirspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
16:00
25.04, Cmt
Konyaspor
Karabükspor
19:00
25.04, Cmt
Çaykur Rizespor
Fenerbahçe
19:00
25.04, Cmt
Balıkesirspor
Kasımpaşa
13:00
26.04, Paz
Bursaspor
Gaziantepspor
16:00
26.04, Paz
Gençlerbirliği
Trabzonspor
19:00
26.04, Paz
Beşiktaş
Erciyesspor
20:00
27.04, Pzt
Sivasspor
Eskişehirspor
20:00
01.05, Cum
Kasımpaşa
Gençlerbirliği
13:30
02.05, Cmt
Akhisar Belediyespor
Bursaspor
16:00
02.05, Cmt
Karabükspor
Beşiktaş
19:00
02.05, Cmt
Gaziantepspor
Erciyesspor
13:00
03.05, Paz
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Balıkesirspor
13:00
03.05, Paz
İstanbul Başakşehir
Çaykur Rizespor
16:00
03.05, Paz
Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
19:00
03.05, Paz
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
20:00
04.05, Pzt
Konyaspor
Gaziantepspor
20:00
08.05, Cum
Çaykur Rizespor
İstanbul Başakşehir
13:30
09.05, Cmt
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
16:00
09.05, Cmt
Gençlerbirliği
Mersin İdmanyurdu
19:00
09.05, Cmt
Galatasaray
Karabükspor
13:00
10.05, Paz
Eskişehirspor
Fenerbahçe
16:00
10.05, Paz
Erciyesspor
Trabzonspor
19:00
10.05, Paz
Bursaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
20:00
11.05, Pzt
Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa
20:00
11.05, Pzt
Balıkesirspor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
20:00
15.05, Cum
Fenerbahçe
Erciyesspor
14:00
16.05, Cmt
İstanbul Başakşehir
Çaykur Rizespor
14:00
16.05, Cmt
Akhisar Belediyespor
Balıkesirspor
17:00
16.05, Cmt
Karabükspor
Galatasaray
20:00
16.05, Cmt
Gençlerbirliği
Sivasspor
13:30
17.05, Paz
Kasımpaşa
Bursaspor
16:00
17.05, Paz
Gaziantepspor
Beşiktaş
20:00
17.05, Paz
Konyaspor
Eskişehirspor
20:00
18.05, Pzt
Trabzonspor
Gençlerbirliği
20:00
22.05, Cum
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Kasımpaşa
14:00
23.05, Cmt
Erciyesspor
Karabükspor
17:00
23.05, Cmt
Sivasspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
20:00
23.05, Cmt
Fenerbahçe
Konyaspor
14:00
24.05, Paz
Çaykur Rizespor
Akhisar Belediyespor
14:00
24.05, Paz
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
20:00
24.05, Paz
Beşiktaş
Trabzonspor
20:00
25.05, Pzt
Balıkesirspor
Gaziantepspor
20:00
25.05, Pzt
Eskişehirspor
Çaykur Rizespor
01:00
31.05, Paz
Galatasaray
Beşiktaş
01:00
31.05, Paz
Gençlerbirliği
Sivasspor
01:00
31.05, Paz
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahçe
01:00
31.05, Paz
Kasımpaşa
Erciyesspor
01:00
31.05, Paz
Karabükspor
Balıkesirspor
01:00
31.05, Paz
Gaziantepspor
Eskişehirspor
01:00
31.05, Paz
Akhisar Belediyespor
Mersin İdmanyurdu
01:00
31.05, Paz
İstanbul Başakşehir
Bursaspor
01:00
31.05, Paz
Konyaspor