Maç Sonuçları - S-League

 
Tampines Rovers
13:30
21.02, Cum
Home United
Hougang
13:30
22.02, Cmt
Woodlands Wellington
Albirex Niigata (S)
13:30
22.02, Cmt
DPMM Brunei
Young Lions
13:30
23.02, Paz
Balestier Khalsa
Warriors FC
13:30
23.02, Paz
Geylang International
Harimau Muda B
14:45
24.02, Pzt
Tanjong Pagar
Tanjong Pagar
13:30
27.02, Per
Hougang
Albirex Niigata (S)
13:30
27.02, Per
Harimau Muda B
Woodlands Wellington
13:30
28.02, Cum
Balestier Khalsa
DPMM Brunei
14:15
28.02, Cum
Warriors FC
Home United
13:30
01.03, Cmt
Geylang International
Tampines Rovers
13:30
01.03, Cmt
Young Lions
Hougang
13:30
12.03, Çar
Albirex Niigata (S)
Warriors FC
13:30
12.03, Çar
Harimau Muda B
Balestier Khalsa
13:30
13.03, Per
Tanjong Pagar
Young Lions
13:30
13.03, Per
Woodlands Wellington
Home United
13:30
14.03, Cum
DPMM Brunei
Tampines Rovers
13:30
16.03, Paz
Geylang International
Geylang International
13:30
20.03, Per
Young Lions
Warriors FC
13:30
20.03, Per
Hougang
Tanjong Pagar
13:30
21.03, Cum
Woodlands Wellington
Albirex Niigata (S)
13:30
21.03, Cum
Balestier Khalsa
DPMM Brunei
14:15
23.03, Paz
Tampines Rovers
Harimau Muda B
14:45
23.03, Paz
Home United
Woodlands Wellington
13:30
26.03, Çar
Albirex Niigata (S)
Young Lions
13:30
26.03, Çar
Tanjong Pagar
Tampines Rovers
13:30
27.03, Per
Harimau Muda B
Home United
13:30
27.03, Per
Hougang
Balestier Khalsa
13:30
28.03, Cum
Warriors FC
Geylang International
13:30
28.03, Cum
DPMM Brunei
Warriors FC
14:30
03.04, Per
Woodlands Wellington
Harimau Muda B
15:45
03.04, Per
Geylang International
Albirex Niigata (S)
14:30
04.04, Cum
Tanjong Pagar
Hougang
14:30
05.04, Cmt
Tampines Rovers
Home United
14:30
05.04, Cmt
Balestier Khalsa
DPMM Brunei
15:15
06.04, Paz
Young Lions
Tanjong Pagar
14:30
10.04, Per
Warriors FC
Young Lions
14:30
10.04, Per
Albirex Niigata (S)
Geylang International
14:30
11.04, Cum
Hougang
DPMM Brunei
15:15
11.04, Cum
Harimau Muda B
Tampines Rovers
14:30
13.04, Paz
Balestier Khalsa
Woodlands Wellington
15:15
13.04, Paz
Home United
Albirex Niigata (S)
14:30
16.04, Çar
Warriors FC
Hougang
14:45
16.04, Çar
DPMM Brunei
Balestier Khalsa
14:30
17.04, Per
Geylang International
Home United
14:30
17.04, Per
Tanjong Pagar
Tampines Rovers
14:30
18.04, Cum
Woodlands Wellington
Harimau Muda B
15:45
20.04, Paz
Young Lions
Young Lions
14:55
24.04, Per
Warriors FC
Harimau Muda B
15:45
24.04, Per
Hougang
Tanjong Pagar
15:10
25.04, Cum
Tampines Rovers
DPMM Brunei
15:15
25.04, Cum
Balestier Khalsa
Geylang International
14:30
26.04, Cmt
Woodlands Wellington
Albirex Niigata (S)
14:30
27.04, Paz
Home United
Balestier Khalsa
14:30
30.04, Çar
Harimau Muda B
Woodlands Wellington
14:30
30.04, Çar
DPMM Brunei
Tampines Rovers
14:30
01.05, Per
Albirex Niigata (S)
Geylang International
14:30
01.05, Per
Tanjong Pagar
Hougang
14:30
02.05, Cum
Young Lions
Warriors FC
14:30
02.05, Cum
Home United
Young Lions
14:30
07.05, Çar
Home United
Harimau Muda B
15:45
07.05, Çar
Woodlands Wellington
Albirex Niigata (S)
14:30
08.05, Per
Geylang International
Tampines Rovers
14:30
08.05, Per
Warriors FC
Hougang
14:30
09.05, Cum
Balestier Khalsa
DPMM Brunei
15:15
09.05, Cum
Tanjong Pagar
DPMM Brunei
15:15
14.05, Çar
Albirex Niigata (S)
Woodlands Wellington
14:30
15.05, Per
Hougang
Balestier Khalsa
14:30
15.05, Per
Young Lions
Geylang International
14:30
16.05, Cum
Warriors FC
Tanjong Pagar
14:30
16.05, Cum
Harimau Muda B
Home United
14:30
18.05, Paz
Tampines Rovers
Balestier Khalsa
14:30
21.05, Çar
Woodlands Wellington
Hougang
14:30
21.05, Çar
Tanjong Pagar
Warriors FC
14:30
22.05, Per
DPMM Brunei
Geylang International
14:30
22.05, Per
Home United
Young Lions
14:30
23.05, Cum
Tampines Rovers
Harimau Muda B
15:45
23.05, Cum
Albirex Niigata (S)
Tanjong Pagar
14:30
04.06, Çar
Balestier Khalsa
Albirex Niigata (S)
14:30
05.06, Per
Hougang
Harimau Muda B
15:45
05.06, Per
Warriors FC
Geylang International
14:30
06.06, Cum
Tampines Rovers
DPMM Brunei
15:15
06.06, Cum
Home United
Woodlands Wellington
14:30
07.06, Cmt
Tanjong Pagar
Hougang
14:30
08.06, Paz
Warriors FC
Balestier Khalsa
14:30
08.06, Paz
Albirex Niigata (S)
Young Lions
14:30
09.06, Pzt
Geylang International
Tampines Rovers
14:55
10.06, Sal
DPMM Brunei
Home United
15:00
10.06, Sal
Harimau Muda B
Albirex Niigata (S)
14:30
11.06, Çar
Woodlands Wellington
Tanjong Pagar
14:30
12.06, Per
Young Lions
Warriors FC
14:30
12.06, Per
Balestier Khalsa
Hougang
14:30
13.06, Cum
Home United
Harimau Muda B
15:45
13.06, Cum
Tampines Rovers
DPMM Brunei
15:15
14.06, Cmt
Geylang International
Tanjong Pagar
14:30
18.06, Çar
Albirex Niigata (S)
Young Lions
14:30
18.06, Çar
DPMM Brunei
Geylang International
14:30
19.06, Per
Harimau Muda B
Tampines Rovers
14:30
19.06, Per
Hougang
Balestier Khalsa
14:30
20.06, Cum
Home United
Woodlands Wellington
14:30
20.06, Cum
Warriors FC
Albirex Niigata (S)
14:30
22.06, Paz
Young Lions
Harimau Muda B
15:45
22.06, Paz
DPMM Brunei
Hougang
14:30
23.06, Pzt
Geylang International
Warriors FC
14:30
23.06, Pzt
Tanjong Pagar
Home United
14:30
24.06, Sal
Woodlands Wellington
Balestier Khalsa
14:30
24.06, Sal
Tampines Rovers
Woodlands Wellington
15:00
01.07, Sal
Young Lions
Tanjong Pagar
14:30
30.07, Çar
Home United
Woodlands Wellington
14:30
31.07, Per
Tampines Rovers
Geylang International
14:30
31.07, Per
Balestier Khalsa
Warriors FC
14:30
01.08, Cum
Albirex Niigata (S)
Young Lions
14:30
03.08, Paz
Harimau Muda B
DPMM Brunei
15:15
03.08, Paz
Hougang
Warriors FC
14:30
20.08, Çar
Young Lions
Balestier Khalsa
14:30
21.08, Per
DPMM Brunei
Home United
14:30
21.08, Per
Albirex Niigata (S)
Woodlands Wellington
14:30
22.08, Cum
Geylang International
Tampines Rovers
14:30
22.08, Cum
Tanjong Pagar
Young Lions
14:30
23.08, Cmt
Hougang
Home United
14:30
24.08, Paz
Warriors FC
Tanjong Pagar
14:30
25.08, Pzt
Geylang International
Albirex Niigata (S)
14:30
25.08, Pzt
Tampines Rovers
DPMM Brunei
15:15
26.08, Sal
Woodlands Wellington
Balestier Khalsa
14:30
27.08, Çar
Hougang
Home United
14:30
28.08, Per
Young Lions
Geylang International
14:30
28.08, Per
Albirex Niigata (S)
Warriors FC
16:15
29.08, Cum
Tampines Rovers
Tanjong Pagar
14:30
30.08, Cmt
DPMM Brunei
Woodlands Wellington
14:30
30.08, Cmt
Harimau Muda B
Hougang
14:30
02.09, Sal
Harimau Muda B
Harimau Muda B
15:45
05.09, Cum
Balestier Khalsa