Fisktür, Maç Sonuçları Dünya Kupası Avrupa Elemeleri

 
1. Ayak
San Marino
19:00 
04.09, Paz 
Azerbaycan
Kazakistan
19:00 
04.09, Paz 
Polonya
Danimarka
19:00 
04.09, Paz 
Ermenistan
Slovakya
19:00 
04.09, Paz 
İngiltere
Litvanya
19:00 
04.09, Paz 
Slovenya
Çek Cumhuriyeti
21:45 
04.09, Paz 
Kuzey İrlanda
Norveç
21:45 
04.09, Paz 
Almanya
Romanya
21:45 
04.09, Paz 
Karadağ
Malta
21:45 
04.09, Paz 
İskoçya
Gürcistan
19:00 
05.09, Pzt 
Avusturya
Sırbistan
21:45 
05.09, Pzt 
İrlanda
Galler
21:45 
05.09, Pzt 
Moldova
İsrail
21:45 
05.09, Pzt 
İtalya
İspanya
21:45 
05.09, Pzt 
Lihtenştayn
Arnavutluk
21:45 
05.09, Pzt 
Makedonya
Ukrayna
21:45 
05.09, Pzt 
İzlanda
Hırvatistan
21:45 
05.09, Pzt 
Türkiye
Bulgaristan
21:45 
06.09, Sal 
Lüksemburg
İsveç
21:45 
06.09, Sal 
Hollanda
Beyaz Rusya
21:45 
06.09, Sal 
Fransa
Faroe Adaları
21:45 
06.09, Sal 
Macaristan
İsviçre
21:45 
06.09, Sal 
Portekiz
Andorra
21:45 
06.09, Sal 
Letonya
Güney Kıbrıs
21:45 
06.09, Sal 
Belçika
Bosna-Hersek
21:45 
06.09, Sal 
Estonya
Avusturya
21:45 
06.10, Per 
Galler
Moldova
21:45 
06.10, Per 
Sırbistan
İrlanda
21:45 
06.10, Per 
Gürcistan
Makedonya
21:45 
06.10, Per 
İsrail
İtalya
21:45 
06.10, Per 
İspanya
Lihtenştayn
21:45 
06.10, Per 
Arnavutluk
İzlanda
21:45 
06.10, Per 
Finlandiya
Türkiye
21:45 
06.10, Per 
Ukrayna
Fransa
21:45 
07.10, Cum 
Bulgaristan
Lüksemburg
21:45 
07.10, Cum 
İsveç
Hollanda
21:45 
07.10, Cum 
Beyaz Rusya
Macaristan
21:45 
07.10, Cum 
İsviçre
Letonya
21:45 
07.10, Cum 
Faroe Adaları
Portekiz
21:45 
07.10, Cum 
Andorra
Belçika
21:45 
07.10, Cum 
Bosna-Hersek
Yunanistan
21:45 
07.10, Cum 
Güney Kıbrıs
Azerbaycan
19:00 
08.10, Cmt 
Norveç
Ermenistan
19:00 
08.10, Cmt 
Romanya
Karadağ
19:00 
08.10, Cmt 
Kazakistan
İngiltere
19:00 
08.10, Cmt 
Malta
Almanya
21:45 
08.10, Cmt 
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Kuzey İrlanda
21:45 
08.10, Cmt 
San Marino
Polonya
21:45 
08.10, Cmt 
Danimarka
İskoçya
21:45 
08.10, Cmt 
Litvanya
Slovenya
21:45 
08.10, Cmt 
Slovakya
Galler
19:00 
09.10, Paz 
Gürcistan
İsrail
19:00 
09.10, Paz 
Lihtenştayn
Finlandiya
19:00 
09.10, Paz 
Hırvatistan
Moldova
21:45 
09.10, Paz 
İrlanda
Sırbistan
21:45 
09.10, Paz 
Avusturya
Arnavutluk
21:45 
09.10, Paz 
İspanya
Makedonya
21:45 
09.10, Paz 
İtalya
İzlanda
21:45 
09.10, Paz 
Türkiye
Beyaz Rusya
21:45 
10.10, Pzt 
Lüksemburg
Hollanda
21:45 
10.10, Pzt 
Fransa
İsveç
21:45 
10.10, Pzt 
Bulgaristan
Andorra
21:45 
10.10, Pzt 
İsviçre
Faroe Adaları
21:45 
10.10, Pzt 
Portekiz
Letonya
21:45 
10.10, Pzt 
Macaristan
Bosna-Hersek
21:45 
10.10, Pzt 
Güney Kıbrıs
Estonya
21:45 
10.10, Pzt 
Yunanistan
Kazakistan
19:00 
11.10, Sal 
Romanya
Çek Cumhuriyeti
21:45 
11.10, Sal 
Azerbaycan
Almanya
21:45 
11.10, Sal 
Kuzey İrlanda
Norveç
21:45 
11.10, Sal 
San Marino
Danimarka
21:45 
11.10, Sal 
Karadağ
Polonya
21:45 
11.10, Sal 
Ermenistan
Litvanya
21:45 
11.10, Sal 
Malta
Slovakya
21:45 
11.10, Sal 
İskoçya
Slovenya
21:45 
11.10, Sal 
İngiltere
Ermenistan
19:00 
11.11, Cum 
Karadağ
Çek Cumhuriyeti
21:45 
11.11, Cum 
Norveç
Kuzey İrlanda
21:45 
11.11, Cum 
Azerbaycan
San Marino
21:45 
11.11, Cum 
Almanya
Danimarka
21:45 
11.11, Cum 
Kazakistan
Romanya
21:45 
11.11, Cum 
Polonya
İngiltere
21:45 
11.11, Cum 
İskoçya
Malta
21:45 
11.11, Cum 
Slovenya
Slovakya
21:45 
11.11, Cum 
Litvanya
Avusturya
19:00 
12.11, Cmt 
İrlanda
Gürcistan
19:00 
12.11, Cmt 
Moldova
Hırvatistan
19:00 
12.11, Cmt 
İzlanda
Galler
21:45 
12.11, Cmt 
Sırbistan
Arnavutluk
21:45 
12.11, Cmt 
İsrail
Lihtenştayn
21:45 
12.11, Cmt 
İtalya
İspanya
21:45 
12.11, Cmt 
Makedonya
Ukrayna
21:45 
12.11, Cmt 
Finlandiya
Bulgaristan
19:00 
13.11, Paz 
Beyaz Rusya
Lüksemburg
19:00 
13.11, Paz 
Hollanda
Macaristan
19:00 
13.11, Paz 
Andorra
Fransa
21:45 
13.11, Paz 
İsveç
Portekiz
21:45 
13.11, Paz 
Letonya
İsviçre
21:45 
13.11, Paz 
Faroe Adaları
Belçika
21:45 
13.11, Paz 
Estonya
Yunanistan
21:45 
13.11, Paz 
Bosna-Hersek
Gürcistan
19:00 
24.03, Cum 
Sırbistan
Avusturya
21:45 
24.03, Cum 
Moldova
İrlanda
21:45 
24.03, Cum 
Galler
Lihtenştayn
21:45 
24.03, Cum 
Makedonya
İtalya
21:45 
24.03, Cum 
Arnavutluk
İspanya
21:45 
24.03, Cum 
İsrail
Hırvatistan
21:45 
24.03, Cum 
Ukrayna
Türkiye
21:45 
24.03, Cum 
Finlandiya
İsveç
19:00 
25.03, Cmt 
Beyaz Rusya
İsviçre
19:00 
25.03, Cmt 
Letonya
Andorra
19:00 
25.03, Cmt 
Faroe Adaları
Güney Kıbrıs
19:00 
25.03, Cmt 
Estonya
Bulgaristan
21:45 
25.03, Cmt 
Hollanda
Lüksemburg
21:45 
25.03, Cmt 
Fransa
Portekiz
21:45 
25.03, Cmt 
Macaristan
Belçika
21:45 
25.03, Cmt 
Yunanistan
San Marino
19:00 
26.03, Paz 
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Azerbaycan
19:00 
26.03, Paz 
Almanya
Ermenistan
19:00 
26.03, Paz 
Kazakistan
İngiltere
19:00 
26.03, Paz 
Litvanya
Kuzey İrlanda
21:45 
26.03, Paz 
Norveç
Karadağ
21:45 
26.03, Paz 
Polonya
Romanya
21:45 
26.03, Paz 
Danimarka
Malta
21:45 
26.03, Paz 
Slovakya
İskoçya
21:45 
26.03, Paz 
Slovenya
2. Ayak
Azerbaycan
19:00 
04.09, Pzt 
San Marino
Polonya
21:45 
04.09, Pzt 
Kazakistan
Ermenistan
19:00 
04.09, Pzt 
Danimarka
İngiltere
21:45 
04.09, Pzt 
Slovakya
Slovenya
21:45 
04.09, Pzt 
Litvanya
Kuzey İrlanda
21:45 
04.09, Pzt 
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Almanya
21:45 
04.09, Pzt 
Norveç
Karadağ
21:45 
04.09, Pzt 
Romanya
İskoçya
21:45 
04.09, Pzt 
Malta
Avusturya
21:45 
05.09, Sal 
Gürcistan
İrlanda
21:45 
05.09, Sal 
Sırbistan
Moldova
21:45 
05.09, Sal 
Galler
İtalya
21:45 
05.09, Sal 
İsrail
Lihtenştayn
21:45 
05.09, Sal 
İspanya
Makedonya
21:45 
05.09, Sal 
Arnavutluk
İzlanda
21:45 
05.09, Sal 
Ukrayna
Türkiye
21:45 
05.09, Sal 
Hırvatistan
Lüksemburg
21:45 
10.10, Sal 
Bulgaristan
Hollanda
21:45 
10.10, Sal 
İsveç
Fransa
21:45 
10.10, Sal 
Beyaz Rusya
Macaristan
21:45 
10.10, Sal 
Faroe Adaları
Portekiz
21:45 
10.10, Sal 
İsviçre
Letonya
21:45 
10.10, Sal 
Andorra
Belçika
21:45 
10.10, Sal 
Güney Kıbrıs
Estonya
21:45 
10.10, Sal 
Bosna-Hersek
Galler
21:45 
02.09, Cmt 
Avusturya
Sırbistan
19:00 
02.09, Cmt 
Moldova
Gürcistan
19:00 
02.09, Cmt 
İrlanda
İsrail
21:45 
02.09, Cmt 
Makedonya
İspanya
21:45 
02.09, Cmt 
İtalya
Arnavutluk
19:00 
02.09, Cmt 
Lihtenştayn
Finlandiya
19:00 
02.09, Cmt 
İzlanda
Ukrayna
21:45 
02.09, Cmt 
Türkiye
Bulgaristan
21:45 
07.10, Cmt 
Fransa
İsveç
19:00 
07.10, Cmt 
Lüksemburg
Beyaz Rusya
21:45 
07.10, Cmt 
Hollanda
İsviçre
21:45 
07.10, Cmt 
Macaristan
Faroe Adaları
19:00 
07.10, Cmt 
Letonya
Andorra
21:45 
07.10, Cmt 
Portekiz
Bosna-Hersek
19:00 
07.10, Cmt 
Belçika
Güney Kıbrıs
21:45 
07.10, Cmt 
Yunanistan
Norveç
21:45 
01.09, Cum 
Azerbaycan
Romanya
21:45 
01.09, Cum 
Ermenistan
Kazakistan
19:00 
01.09, Cum 
Karadağ
Malta
21:45 
01.09, Cum 
İngiltere
Çek Cumhuriyeti
21:45 
01.09, Cum 
Almanya
San Marino
21:45 
01.09, Cum 
Kuzey İrlanda
Danimarka
21:45 
01.09, Cum 
Polonya
Litvanya
21:45 
01.09, Cum 
İskoçya
Slovakya
21:45 
01.09, Cum 
Slovenya
Gürcistan
19:00 
06.10, Cum 
Galler
Lihtenştayn
21:45 
06.10, Cum 
İsrail
Hırvatistan
21:45 
06.10, Cum 
Finlandiya
İrlanda
21:45 
06.10, Cum 
Moldova
Avusturya
21:45 
06.10, Cum 
Sırbistan
İspanya
21:45 
06.10, Cum 
Arnavutluk
İtalya
21:45 
06.10, Cum 
Makedonya
Türkiye
21:45 
06.10, Cum 
İzlanda
Lüksemburg
21:45 
31.08, Per 
Beyaz Rusya
Fransa
21:45 
31.08, Per 
Hollanda
Bulgaristan
21:45 
31.08, Per 
İsveç
İsviçre
21:45 
31.08, Per 
Andorra
Portekiz
21:45 
31.08, Per 
Faroe Adaları
Macaristan
21:45 
31.08, Per 
Letonya
Güney Kıbrıs
21:45 
31.08, Per 
Bosna-Hersek
Yunanistan
21:45 
31.08, Per 
Estonya
Romanya
21:45 
05.10, Per 
Kazakistan
Azerbaycan
19:00 
05.10, Per 
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Kuzey İrlanda
21:45 
05.10, Per 
Almanya
San Marino
21:45 
05.10, Per 
Norveç
Karadağ
21:45 
05.10, Per 
Danimarka
Ermenistan
19:00 
05.10, Per 
Polonya
Malta
21:45 
05.10, Per 
Litvanya
İskoçya
21:45 
05.10, Per 
Slovakya
İngiltere
21:45 
05.10, Per 
Slovenya
Karadağ
21:45 
10.06, Cmt 
Ermenistan
Norveç
21:45 
10.06, Cmt 
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Azerbaycan
19:00 
10.06, Cmt 
Kuzey İrlanda
Almanya
21:45 
10.06, Cmt 
San Marino
Kazakistan
19:00 
10.06, Cmt 
Danimarka
Polonya
21:45 
10.06, Cmt 
Romanya
İskoçya
19:00 
10.06, Cmt 
İngiltere
Slovenya
19:00 
10.06, Cmt 
Malta
Litvanya
21:45 
10.06, Cmt 
Slovakya
İrlanda
19:00 
11.06, Paz 
Avusturya
Moldova
19:00 
11.06, Paz 
Gürcistan
İzlanda
21:45 
11.06, Paz 
Hırvatistan
Sırbistan
21:45 
11.06, Paz 
Galler
İsrail
21:45 
11.06, Paz 
Arnavutluk
İtalya
21:45 
11.06, Paz 
Lihtenştayn
Makedonya
21:45 
11.06, Paz 
İspanya
Finlandiya
19:00 
11.06, Paz 
Ukrayna
Beyaz Rusya
21:45 
09.06, Cum 
Bulgaristan
Hollanda
21:45 
09.06, Cum 
Lüksemburg
Andorra
21:45 
09.06, Cum 
Macaristan
İsveç
21:45 
09.06, Cum 
Fransa
Letonya
21:45 
09.06, Cum 
Portekiz
Faroe Adaları
21:45 
09.06, Cum 
İsviçre
Estonya
21:45 
09.06, Cum 
Belçika
Bosna-Hersek
21:45 
09.06, Cum 
Yunanistan
Sırbistan
21:45 
09.10, Pzt 
Gürcistan
Moldova
21:45 
09.10, Pzt 
Avusturya
Galler
21:45 
09.10, Pzt 
İrlanda
Makedonya
21:45 
09.10, Pzt 
Lihtenştayn
Arnavutluk
21:45 
09.10, Pzt 
İtalya
İsrail
21:45 
09.10, Pzt 
İspanya
Ukrayna
21:45 
09.10, Pzt 
Hırvatistan
Finlandiya
21:45 
09.10, Pzt 
Türkiye
Beyaz Rusya
19:00 
03.09, Paz 
İsveç
Letonya
21:45 
03.09, Paz 
İsviçre
Faroe Adaları
19:00 
03.09, Paz 
Andorra
Estonya
19:00 
03.09, Paz 
Güney Kıbrıs
Hollanda
19:00 
03.09, Paz 
Bulgaristan
Fransa
21:45 
03.09, Paz 
Lüksemburg
Macaristan
21:45 
03.09, Paz 
Portekiz
Yunanistan
21:45 
03.09, Paz 
Belçika
Çek Cumhuriyeti
21:45 
08.10, Paz 
San Marino
Almanya
21:45 
08.10, Paz 
Azerbaycan
Kazakistan
19:00 
08.10, Paz 
Ermenistan
Litvanya
19:00 
08.10, Paz 
İngiltere
Norveç
21:45 
08.10, Paz 
Kuzey İrlanda
Polonya
19:00 
08.10, Paz 
Karadağ
Danimarka
19:00 
08.10, Paz 
Romanya
Slovakya
19:00 
08.10, Paz 
Malta
Slovenya
19:00 
08.10, Paz 
İskoçya