BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky82h 30' 02''
2Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2' 15''
3Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 51''
4Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 15''
5Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 18''
6Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky+6' 59''
7Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+8' 27''
8Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 13''
9Steven Kruijswijk
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 18''
10Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+15' 50''
11Esteban Chaves
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+16' 46''
12Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 41''
13Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 41''
14Nicolas Roche
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+22' 00''
15Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22' 59''
16Mikel Nieve
Team Sky
Team Sky+28' 00''
17Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+31' 21''
18Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+42' 16''
19Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+59' 01''
20Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 02' 58''
21Jack Haig
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 04' 48''
22José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 05' 02''
23Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 06' 22''
24Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 13' 27''
25Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 13' 36''
26Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 17' 12''
27Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 21' 17''
28Antwan Tolhoek
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 21' 46''
29Stef Clement
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 26' 13''
30Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 31' 24''
31Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 36' 35''
32Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 36' 50''
33Jarlinson Pantano
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 39' 27''
34Adam Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+1h 39' 51''
35Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 42' 33''
36Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 43' 59''
37Hernán Aguirre
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1h 49' 26''
38Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 52' 14''
39Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 53' 59''
40Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 54' 19''
41Koen Bouwman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 55' 00''
42Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 58' 17''
43Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 58' 46''
44Simon Yates
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+2h 02' 43''
45Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2h 03' 25''
46Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+2h 11' 10''
47Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 16' 03''
48Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 19' 27''
49Bernardo Suaza
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2h 23' 21''
50Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2h 25' 21''
51Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 27' 03''
52Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ+2h 28' 01''
53Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 31' 16''
54Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2h 33' 53''
55Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 34' 33''
56Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 39' 52''
57Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 39' 53''
58Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+2h 41' 15''
59Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
FDJ+2h 42' 20''
60Daan Olivier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 42' 35''
61Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 42' 41''
62Floris De Tier
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 44' 41''
63Jérémy Maison
FDJ
FDJ+2h 45' 01''
64Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 45' 39''
65Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 57' 29''
66David López
Team Sky
Team Sky+2h 58' 17''
67Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 58' 35''
68Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2h 59' 11''
69Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2h 59' 17''
70Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 00' 15''
71Enric Mas
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 02' 34''
72Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 06' 59''
73Carlos Verona
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 07' 12''
74Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 07' 58''
75Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 08' 08''
76Héctor Sáez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 09' 06''
77Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 09' 17''
78Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 09' 44''
79Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 09' 53''
80Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 13' 46''
81Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 17' 49''
82Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 18' 23''
83Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 18' 29''
84Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 18' 41''
85Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 22' 16''
86Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 25' 48''
87Juan Felipe Osorio
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+3h 27' 41''
88Guillaume Bonnafond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 28' 17''
89David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 32' 34''
90Lachlan Morton
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 32' 57''
91Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 33' 03''
92Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 33' 37''
93Hernando Bohórquez
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+3h 33' 54''
94Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 35' 00''
95Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 37' 11''
96Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3h 37' 18''
97Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 37' 57''
98Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 44' 08''
99Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 46' 38''
100Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 47' 27''
101Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 47' 58''
102Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 50' 02''
103Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
FDJ+3h 50' 13''
104Eros Capecchi
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3h 52' 20''
105Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 52' 56''
106Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 52' 58''
107Christopher Juul-Jensen
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+3h 53' 31''
108Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 54' 03''
109Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 54' 23''
110Bert-Jan Lindeman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 55' 09''
111Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 55' 40''
112Loïc Vliegen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 56' 01''
113Brendan Canty
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 57' 55''
114Juan José Lobato
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 02' 01''
115Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4h 03' 18''
116Manuele Boaro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4h 03' 24''
117Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 06' 21''
118Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 06' 31''
119Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 07' 16''
120Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 08' 43''
121Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 12' 42''
122Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 12' 46''
123Toms Skujinš
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 13' 16''
124Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 13' 46''
125Daniel Hoelgård
FDJ
FDJ+4h 17' 04''
126Magnus Cort
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 17' 37''
127Diego Rubio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 19' 46''
128Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4h 21' 18''
129Tim Declercq
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 21' 20''
130Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 23' 54''
131Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 27' 08''
132Rafael Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 27' 14''
133Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 29' 59''
134Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 30' 01''
135Fernando Orjuela
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+4h 31' 44''
136Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4h 32' 02''
137Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 33' 01''
138Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4h 36' 26''
139Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4h 38' 56''
140Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4h 40' 07''
141Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4h 41' 00''
142Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 41' 29''
143Sam Bewley
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+4h 43' 27''
144Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 44' 03''
145Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 44' 07''
146Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 44' 33''
147Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 46' 21''
148Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 47' 00''
149Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 47' 04''
150Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 49' 50''
151Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 53' 38''
152Sebastián Molano
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+4h 54' 27''
153Tom Scully
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 56' 59''
154Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 57' 10''
155Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4h 58' 28''
156Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ+5h 01' 29''
157William Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+5h 03' 10''
158Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+5h 16' 23''