Post Danmark Rundt

Puan durumu

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo13h 41' 35''
2Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15''
3Casper Pedersen
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+46''
4Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+1' 00''
5Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 16''
6Torkil Veyhe
coloQuick
coloQuick+1' 23''
7Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+1' 25''
8Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 26''
9Asbjørn Kragh
Danimarka
Danimarka+1' 37''
10Jonas Gregaard
Riwal
Riwal+1' 39''
11Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+1' 47''
12Alexander Kamp
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+1' 53''
13Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 57''
14Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 59''
15Emil Vinjebo
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+2' 08''
16Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 19''
17Chris Sørensen
Riwal
Riwal+2' 19''
18Marco Minnaard
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+2' 27''
19Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 32''
20Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 50''
21Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 52''
22Christoffer Lisson
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+3' 20''
23Simone Antonini
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3' 29''
24Brecht Dhaene
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+3' 30''
25Jonas Aaen
Riwal
Riwal+3' 30''
26Mikkel Honoré
Danimarka
Danimarka+3' 30''
27Jesper Schultz
coloQuick
coloQuick+3' 32''
28Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+3' 33''
29Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+3' 33''
30Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 40''
31Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 57''
32Nicklas Pedersen
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+4' 18''
33Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+4' 36''
34Niklas Larsen
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+4' 47''
35Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 48''
36Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+4' 52''
37Troels Vinther
Riwal
Riwal+5' 14''
38Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 31''
39Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 34''
40Lorenzo Fortunato
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 47''
41Rasmus Wallin
coloQuick
coloQuick+5' 57''
42Florian Maitre
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+5' 59''
43Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 22''
44Michael Svendgaard
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+7' 36''
45Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 58''
46Martin Madsen
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+8' 29''
47Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 35''
48Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+8' 58''
49Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+10' 08''
50Paul Ourselin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+10' 17''
51Umberto Orsini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+10' 22''
52Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 24''
53Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+10' 25''
54Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+10' 28''
55Mark Pedersen
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+10' 36''
56Nicolai Brøchner
Riwal
Riwal+10' 43''
57Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+11' 31''
58Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 32''
59Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+11' 39''
60Andreas Jeppesen
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+11' 43''
61Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 55''
62Morten Hulgaard
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+12' 15''
63Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+12' 29''
64Casper von Folsach
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+12' 53''
65Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 21''
66Andreas Stokbro
Riwal
Riwal+13' 35''
67Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 58''
68Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 05''
69Bryan Nauleau
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+14' 18''
70Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 25''
71Morten Øllegaard
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+14' 54''
72Robin Sténuit
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+14' 55''
73Niklas Eg
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+15' 27''
74Patrick Clausen
Riwal
Riwal+16' 31''
75Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 01''
76Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 11''
77Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+17' 14''
78Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+17' 17''
79Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 19''
80Sebastian Lander
Danimarka
Danimarka+17' 23''
81Andreas Kron
Riwal
Riwal+17' 32''
82Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+17' 43''
83Silas Clemmensen
Danimarka
Danimarka+17' 44''
84Martin Mortensen
coloQuick
coloQuick+18' 35''
85Michael Reihs
Team Virtu
Team Virtu+19' 04''
86Jakob Madsen
Danimarka
Danimarka+19' 21''
87David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+19' 49''
88Jannik Hansen
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+19' 59''
89Frederik Muff
Danimarka
Danimarka+20' 23''
90Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 24''
91Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 59''
92Christian Moberg
coloQuick
coloQuick+20' 59''
93Rasmus Iversen
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+21' 30''
94Jesper Andreasen
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+21' 31''
95Mathias Bregnhøj
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+21' 41''
96Jakob Egholm
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+22' 18''
97Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+23' 25''
98Mathias Krigbaum
coloQuick
coloQuick+24' 05''
99Marco Maronese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+24' 13''
100Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+24' 30''
101Steffen Christiansen
BHS - Almeborg
BHS - Almeborg+24' 38''
102Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+24' 45''
103Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 54''
104Mikkel Skjellerup
Danimarka
Danimarka+25' 43''
105August Poulsen
Danimarka
Danimarka+26' 11''
106Danilo Napolitano
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+28' 20''
107Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+28' 23''
108Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+29' 08''
109Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 01''
110Nicklas Bøje
Giant - Castelli
Giant - Castelli+30' 05''