GP Banca di Legnano

Sonuçlar

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Giacomo Nizzolo
İtalya
İtalya4h 25' 53''
2Nicola Ruffoni+0''
3Paolo Simion+0''
4Carlos Barbero+0''
5Filippo Pozzato+0''
6Davide Viganò+0''
7Ryan Gibbons+0''
8Gian Marco Di Francesco+0''
9Roman Maykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
10Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
11Dennis Paulus
Tirol
Tirol+0''
12Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+0''
13Elie Gesbert+0''
14Jacopo Guarnieri
İtalya
İtalya+0''
15Simone Velasco+0''
16Andrea Fedi+0''
17Marco Tizza+0''
18Manuel Belletti+0''
19Nicholas Dlamini
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+0''
20Enrico Salvador
Unieuro
Unieuro+0''
21Matteo Spreafico
Kolss
Kolss+0''
22Igor Boev+0''
23Mirko Selvaggi+0''
24David Lozano+0''
25Domingos Gonçalves+0''
26Marco Frapporti+0''
27Davide Mucelli
Meridiana
Meridiana+0''
28Davide Pacchiardo+0''
29Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+0''
30Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+0''
31Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+0''
32Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
33Jonathan Lastra+0''
34Elia Viviani
İtalya
İtalya+0''
35Paolo Totò+0''
36Daniel Martínez+0''
37Rodolfo Torres
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+0''
38Marco Tecchio+0''
39Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+0''
40Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+0''
41Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol
Tirol+0''
42Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+0''
43Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
44Andrea Cacciotti+0''
45Diego Rubio+0''
46Maciej Paterski+0''
47Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
Kolss+0''
48Michele Gazzara+0''
49Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+0''
50Davide Rebellin
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+0''
51Felix Großschartner+0''
52Nicola Gaffurini+0''
53Michele Scartezzini+0''
54Antonio Di Sante+0''
55Marcel Neuhauser
Tirol
Tirol+0''
56Lukasz Owsian+0''
57Eduardo Sepúlveda+0''
58Franco Pellizotti
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+0''
59Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
60Jan Hirt
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+0''
61Javier Aramendía+0''
62Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
63Víctor De la Parte+0''
64Mauro Finetto+0''
65Simone Ravanelli+0''
66Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
67Simone Ponzi+0''
68Vitaliy Buts
Kolss
Kolss+0''
69David Belda
Roth
Roth+0''
70Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+0''
71Colin Stüssi+0''
72Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana
Meridiana+0''
73Stefan De Bod+0''
74Ricardo Vilela+0''
75Andrea Pasqualon+0''
76Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+0''
77Antonio Santoro
Meridiana
Meridiana+0''
78Marco Coledan
İtalya
İtalya+0''
79Fausto Masnada
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
80Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24''
81Chris Sørensen+25''
82Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+30''
83Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+30''
84Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+30''
85Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+30''
86Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+30''
87Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40''
88Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+54''
89Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+54''
90Vincenzo Albanese
İtalya
İtalya+1' 08''
91Francesco Gavazzi
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+1' 12''
92Simone Consonni
İtalya
İtalya+1' 12''
93Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 12''
94Davide Ballerini
İtalya
İtalya+1' 26''
95Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+2' 45''
96Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 45''
97Andriy Bratashchuk
Kolss
Kolss+2' 45''
98Evgeny Zverkov+2' 45''
99Nico Brüngger
Roth
Roth+2' 45''
100Óscar Pelegri
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+2' 45''
101Eugenio Alafaci
İtalya
İtalyaDNF
102Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
103Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
104Nurbolat Kulimbetov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
105Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
106Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
107Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
108Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
109Daniele Ratto
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
110Alberto Nardin
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
111Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
112Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
113Gilbert Ducournau
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
114Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
115Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
116Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
117Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
118Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
119Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
120Alexander Serov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
121Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
122Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
123Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
124Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
125Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
126Maxime Cam
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
127Julien Loubet
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
128Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
129Kévin Ledanois
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
130Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
131Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
132Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
133Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
134Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
135Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo NordiskDNF
136Alberto Cecchin
Roth
RothDNF
137Valentin Baillifard
Roth
RothDNF
138Matthias Krizek
Roth
RothDNF
139Roland Thalmann
Roth
RothDNF
140Andrea Ruscetta
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
141José Márquez
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
142Federico Borella
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
143Matteo Rotondi
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
144Filippo Fortin
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
145Alessandro Frangioni
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
146Alex Turrin
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
147Stefano Moro
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
148Alessandro Fedeli
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
149Luis Mora
D'Amico
D'AmicoDNF
150Antonino Parrinello
D'Amico
D'AmicoDNF
151Giorgio BocchiolaDNF
152Paolo CiavattaDNF
153Nicola GenoveseDNF
154Pietro Di GenovaDNF
155Fabio ChinelloDNF
156Shameeg SalieDNF
157Junrey NavarraDNF
158Valens NdayisengaDNF
159Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
160Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
161Matteo Occhialini
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
162Llibert Sendros
Kolss
KolssDNF
163Andriy Khripta
Kolss
KolssDNF
164Volodymyr Dzhus
Kolss
KolssDNF
165Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss
KolssDNF
166Daniel Katzmayer
Tirol
TirolDNF
167Alexander Wachter
Tirol
TirolDNF
168Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol
TirolDNF
169Nicola Campigli
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
170Sergii Movchan
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
171Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
172David Jabuka
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
173Uroš Repše
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
174Michele Viola
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
175Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
176Sven van Luijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
177Derk Abel Beckeringh
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF
178Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel ValkenburgDNF