GP Banca di Legnano

Sonuçlar

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Elia Viviani4h 27' 06''
2Filippo Pozzato+0''
3Simone Ponzi+0''
4Davide Viganò+0''
5Fabio Chinello+0''
6Sergey Lagutin+0''
7Peter Sagan+0''
8Mirko Selvaggi+0''
9Tiago Machado
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
10Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+0''
11Mauro Finetto+0''
12Ilnur Zakarin+0''
13Anthony Delaplace+0''
14Fabio Taborre+0''
15Kenny De Ketele+0''
16Juan Pablo Valencia+0''
17Robert Power+0''
18Vincenzo Nibali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4''
19Kevin Seeldraeyers
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+6''
20Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+6''
21Jaroslaw Marycz+10''
22Diego Ulissi+10''
23Miguel Ángel Rubiano+11''
24Sonny Colbrelli+15''
25Kristijan Koren+17''
26Michel Kreder+17''
27Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+21''
28Ivan Balykin+21''
29Antonino Parrinello
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+21''
30Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+21''
31Cesare Benedetti+21''
32Sergey Pomoshnikov+21''
33Maciej Paterski+21''
34Gian Marco Di Francesco
Sangemini
Sangemini+21''
35Marek Rutkiewicz+21''
36Jack Haig
Avustralya
Avustralya+21''
37Brice Feillu+21''
38Jérôme Baugnies+21''
39Alex Clements
Avustralya
Avustralya+21''
40Frederik Backaert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+21''
41Bartlomiej Matysiak+21''
42Preben Van Hecke+21''
43Fabio Duarte+21''
44Rafael Andriato+21''
45Davide Martinelli
İtalya
İtalya+21''
46Mirko Tedeschi
Idea
Idea+21''
47Ángel Madrazo+21''
48Vegard Laengen+21''
49Niccolò Bonifazio
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21''
50Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+21''
51Fabricio Ferrari+21''
52Manuel Belletti
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+21''
53Rubén Fernández+21''
54Marcos García+21''
55Artem Ovechkin+21''
56Matteo Montaguti
İtalya
İtalya+21''
57Christian Delle Stelle
Unieuro
Unieuro+21''
58Marco Frapporti
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+21''
59Ricardo Pichetta
Idea
Idea+21''
60Danilo Napolitano
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert+21''
61Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21''
62Branislav Samoilav
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+21''
63Luca Paolini
İtalya
İtalya+21''
64Alessandro Tonelli
İtalya
İtalya+21''
65Andrea Fedi+21''
66Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21''
67Jean-Marc Bideau+21''
68Marcin Mrozek
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+21''
69Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+31''
70Andrea Zordan
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+35''
71Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+58''
72Davide Mucelli
Meridiana
Meridiana+1' 08''
73Caleb Ewan
Avustralya
Avustralya+1' 29''
74Andrea Piechele
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 35''
75Songezo Jim+1' 35''
76Andrei Solomennikov+1' 35''
77Eduardo Sepúlveda+1' 35''
78Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 35''
79Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 35''
80Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 35''
81Dennis Van Niekerk+1' 35''
82Otto Vergaerde+1' 38''
83Robinson Chalapud+1' 38''
84Gianluca Leonardi+1' 46''
85José Mendes+1' 46''
86Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 54''
87Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+1' 54''
88Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 54''
89Roman Katyrin
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+1' 54''
90Davide Rebellin
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+1' 54''
91Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 38''
92Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 38''
93Alexander Foliforov+2' 38''
94Fernando Grijalba+2' 52''
95Silvio Giorni+3' 17''
96Simone Consonni
İtalya
İtalya+3' 17''
97Riccardo Donato
Unieuro
Unieuro+3' 45''
98Sergei Klimov+4' 07''
99Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 22''
100Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 22''
101Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
102Juan Esteban ArangoDNF
103Mikhail AkimovDNF
104Marco Ciccanti
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
105Liam Bertazzo
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
106Raffaello Bonusi
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
107Filippo Baggio
Nankang
NankangDNF
108Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
109Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
110Marco Minnaard
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
111Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
112Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
113David De La CruzDNF
114Charly PetelinDNF
115Matteo SpreaficoDNF
116Cesare Ciommi
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
117Alberto Cecchin
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
118Alfredo Balloni
Nankang
NankangDNF
119Mattia Gavazzi
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
120Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
121Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
122Tsgabu Grmay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
123Edward DíazDNF
124Matteo CollodelDNF
125Paolo Lunardon
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
126Matteo Belli
Nankang
NankangDNF
127Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
128Yukinori Hishinuma
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
129Antonio Santoro
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
130Seid Lizde
İtalya
İtalyaDNF
131Harry Carpenter
Avustralya
AvustralyaDNF
132Michel Koch
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
133Carlos Galviz
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
134Filippo Fortin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
135Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
136Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
137Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
138Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
139Florian Guillou
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
140Timofey Kritskiy
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
141Maksim RazumovDNF
142Fabio GaddaDNF
143Sante Di Nizio
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
144Mattia Frapporti
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
145Miloš Borisavljevic
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
146Nicola Dal Santo
Nankang
NankangDNF
147Emanuele Sabatini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
148Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
149Robert Jenko
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
150Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
151Robert-Jon McCarthy
Avustralya
AvustralyaDNF
152Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
153Yonathan Monsalve
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
154Ferekalsi Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
155Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
156Jérôme Gilbert
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Wanty-Groupe GobertDNF
157Carlos QuinteroDNF
158Evgeny ZverkovDNF
159Gianluca Mengardo
D'Amico
D'AmicoDNF
160Emiliano Faieta
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
161Rino Gasparrini
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
162Antonio Nibali
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
163Giacomo Forconi
Nankang
NankangDNF
164Takashi Miyazawa
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
165James Piccoli
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
166Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
167Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
168Carlos Ochoa
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
169Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
170Kévin Ledanois
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo OscaroDNF
171Maxim PokidovDNF
172Marco TecchioDNF
173Alessandro Riccardi
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
174Andrei Nechita
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
175Francesco Sedaboni
Marchiol
MarchiolDNF
176Loris Paoli
Nankang
NankangDNF
177Willie Smit
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
178Simone Stortoni
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
179Endi Širol
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
180Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
181Matteo Pelucchi
İtalya
İtalyaDNF
182Nicholas Schultz
Avustralya
AvustralyaDNF
183Andrea Vaccher
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
184Giorgio Cecchinel
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
185Martin Wesemann
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
186Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
187Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
188Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
189Federico Zurlo
İtalya
İtalyaDNF
190Sam Spokes
Avustralya
AvustralyaDNF
191Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
192Mateusz Taciak
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
193Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
194Alessandro Pettiti
Idea
IdeaDNF