GP Banca di Legnano

Sonuçlar

 BisikletçilerTakımlarZaman
1Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF4h 38' 35''
2Roberto Ferrari+0''
3Filippo Baggio+0''
4Andrea Piechele+0''
5Daniele Colli+0''
6Alberto Cecchin+0''
7Enrico Rossi
Meridiana
Meridiana+0''
8Simone Ponzi+0''
9Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard
Leopard+0''
10Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
11Niccolò Bonifazio+0''
12Marco Zamparella
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+0''
13Kristian Sbaragli+0''
14Pierpaolo De Negri+0''
15Sergey Shilov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+0''
16Bartlomiej Matysiak+0''
17Marco Frapporti+0''
18Timofey Kritskiy+0''
19Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
20Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
21Miguel Ángel Rubiano+0''
22Natnael Berhane+0''
23Pieter Jacobs+0''
24Leonardo Duque+0''
25Alexander Serov+0''
26Fabien Schmidt+0''
27Matteo Di Serafino+0''
28Andrea Masciarelli+0''
29Federico Rocchetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+0''
30Piero Baffi
Leopard
Leopard+0''
31Leonardo Pinizotto+0''
32Andrea Zordan+0''
33Enea Cambianica
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
34Luca Mazzanti+0''
35Andrea Fedi+0''
36Matteo Rabottini+0''
37Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
38Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+0''
39Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
40Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
41Robert Squire
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+0''
42Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
43Josef Cerný+0''
44Tom Thill
Leopard
Leopard+0''
45Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
46Meron Russom+0''
47Juan Pablo Valencia+0''
48Nicola Dal Santo+0''
49David Le Lay
Sojasun
Sojasun+0''
50Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+0''
51Alfredo Balloni+0''
52Emanuel Kišerlovski
Meridiana
Meridiana+0''
53Patrik Sinkewitz
Meridiana
Meridiana+0''
54Julien El Farès+0''
55Lukasz Owsian+0''
56Mauro Finetto+0''
57Ilnur Zakarin+0''
58Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
59Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+0''
60Maksim Razumov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
61Brice Feillu+0''
62Simone Campagnaro+0''
63Patrick Facchini
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+0''
64Preben Van Hecke+0''
65Tsgabu Grmay+0''
66Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
67Etienne Tortelier+0''
68Ferekalsi Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+0''
69Jan Hirt
Leopard
Leopard+0''
70Pierre Rolland
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+0''
71Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19''
72Cyril Gautier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+21''
73Alessandro Proni+38''
74Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+43''
75Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43''
76Louis Meintjes+52''
77Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+59''
78Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+59''
79Davide Malacarne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1' 07''
80Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 15''
81Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 22''
82Jeffry Romero
Colombia
Colombia+1' 45''
83Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 40''
84Duber Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+2' 40''
85Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+2' 40''
86Jacques Janse Van Rensburg+2' 40''
87Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
88Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
89Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
90Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
91Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
92Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
93Kevin Seeldraeyers
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
94Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
95Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
96Mikhail Antonov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
97Mattia Gavazzi
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
98Giovanni Bernaudeau
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
99Fabio Felline
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaDNF
100Christophe Kern
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
101Kévin Reza
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
102Björn Thurau
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
103Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
104Wilson Marentes
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
105Germán Ospina
Colombia
ColombiaDNF
106Davide Rebellin
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
107Adrian Honkisz
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
108Mateusz Nowak
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
109Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
110Songezo Jim
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
111Mateusz Taciak
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - PolkowiceDNF
112Bradley Potgieter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
113Alexander Mironov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
114Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
115Evgeny Kovalev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
116Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
117Ivan Kovalev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
118Gennadiy Tatarinov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
119Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
120Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
121Matt BrammeierDNF
122Stijn NeirynckDNF
123Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
124Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
125Chan-Jae Jang
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
126Tim MertensDNF
127Adiq Othman
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
128Dion Smith
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
129Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
130Kin San Wu
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
131Julián ArredondoDNF
132Kohei UchimaDNF
133Adrián RichezeDNF
134Giacomo ForconiDNF
135Ivan RovnyiDNF
136Mauro RichezeDNF
137Antonio SantoroDNF
138Hideto NakanaDNF
139Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
140Antonio Di Battista
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
141Simone MasciarelliDNF
142Daniel Holloway
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
143Alessandro MazziDNF
144Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
145Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
146Anton Mikhailov
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
147Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
148Marco Zanotti
Utensilnord
UtensilnordDNF
149Eugenio Bani
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
150Arkimedes Arguelyes
Rusya
RusyaDNF
151Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
152Massimo Demarin
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
153Evgeniy Shalunov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
154Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
155Luka Grubic
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
156Pavel Ptashkin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
157Endi Širol
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
158Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
159Antonio Testa
Meridiana
MeridianaDNF
160Sergey Vdovin
Rusya
RusyaDNF
161Max Durtschi
Leopard
LeopardDNF
162Alex Kirsch
Leopard
LeopardDNF
163Daniel Klemme
Leopard
LeopardDNF
164Pit Schlechter
Leopard
LeopardDNF