CAI Zaragoza 
 
13:15
02.11, Paz
UCAM Murcia 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
19:30
02.11, Paz
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Real Madrid 
 
13:40
02.11, Paz
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
14:00
02.11, Paz
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
13:30
02.11, Paz
FIATC Joventut 
 
Unicaja 
 
13:15
02.11, Paz
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
19:00
02.11, Paz
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
22:00
01.11, Cmt
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
22:00
01.11, Cmt
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
15:00
09.11, Paz
Laboral Kutxa 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
19:00
09.11, Paz
Unicaja 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
15:30
09.11, Paz
FC Barcelona 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
20:30
09.11, Paz
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
13:30
09.11, Paz
Real Madrid 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
13:30
09.11, Paz
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
13:15
09.11, Paz
CAI Zaragoza 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
13:00
09.11, Paz
Bilbao Basket 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
19:30
08.11, Cmt
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
19:30
16.11, Paz
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Real Madrid 
 
13:30
16.11, Paz
UCAM Murcia 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
19:00
16.11, Paz
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Unicaja 
 
19:00
16.11, Paz
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
13:30
16.11, Paz
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
13:15
16.11, Paz
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
21:00
15.11, Cmt
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
22:00
15.11, Cmt
FIATC Joventut 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
22:00
15.11, Cmt
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
19:00
23.11, Paz
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
13:00
23.11, Paz
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
15:30
23.11, Paz
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
19:00
23.11, Paz
Unicaja 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
13:45
23.11, Paz
FC Barcelona 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
13:30
23.11, Paz
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
13:30
23.11, Paz
Real Madrid 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
13:15
23.11, Paz
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
15:00
23.11, Paz
Bilbao Basket 
 
Real Madrid 
 
19:00
30.11, Paz
CAI Zaragoza 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
13:30
30.11, Paz
UCAM Murcia 
 
Unicaja 
 
19:00
30.11, Paz
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
13:15
30.11, Paz
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
15:00
30.11, Paz
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
13:00
30.11, Paz
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
21:00
29.11, Cmt
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
22:00
29.11, Cmt
Valencia Basket Club 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
21:00
29.11, Cmt
FIATC Joventut 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
02:00
07.12, Paz
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
Laboral Kutxa 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
Unicaja 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
FC Barcelona 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
Real Madrid 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
01:00
07.12, Paz
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
01:00
06.12, Cmt
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
01:00
13.12, Cmt
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
01:00
13.12, Cmt
UCAM Murcia 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
01:00
14.12, Paz
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Unicaja 
 
01:00
14.12, Paz
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
01:00
14.12, Paz
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
01:00
14.12, Paz
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
02:00
14.12, Paz
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
01:00
14.12, Paz
FIATC Joventut 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
01:00
14.12, Paz
Real Madrid 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
02:00
21.12, Paz
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
Unicaja 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
FC Barcelona 
 
Real Madrid 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
01:00
21.12, Paz
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
01:00
20.12, Cmt
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
01:00
28.12, Paz
Real Madrid 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
01:00
28.12, Paz
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
01:00
28.12, Paz
UCAM Murcia 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
02:00
28.12, Paz
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
01:00
28.12, Paz
Valencia Basket Club 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
01:00
28.12, Paz
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
01:00
28.12, Paz
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Unicaja 
 
01:00
27.12, Cmt
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
01:00
27.12, Cmt
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
30.12, Sal
FIATC Joventut 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
01:00
30.12, Sal
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
01:00
30.12, Sal
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
01:00
30.12, Sal
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
01:00
30.12, Sal
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
01:00
30.12, Sal
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Real Madrid 
 
01:00
30.12, Sal
Unicaja 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
01:00
30.12, Sal
FC Barcelona 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
02:00
30.12, Sal
Bilbao Basket 
 
Unicaja 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
02:00
04.01, Paz
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
UCAM Murcia 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
01:00
04.01, Paz
FC Barcelona 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
01:00
03.01, Cmt
Real Madrid 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
01:00
10.01, Cmt
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
01:00
10.01, Cmt
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
01:00
11.01, Paz
FIATC Joventut 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
01:00
11.01, Paz
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
01:00
11.01, Paz
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
01:00
11.01, Paz
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Real Madrid 
 
01:00
11.01, Paz
Laboral Kutxa 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
01:00
11.01, Paz
Unicaja 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
01:00
11.01, Paz
Valencia Basket Club 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
01:00
17.01, Cmt
FC Barcelona 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
01:00
18.01, Paz
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
01:00
18.01, Paz
Real Madrid 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
02:00
18.01, Paz
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
01:00
18.01, Paz
CAI Zaragoza 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
01:00
18.01, Paz
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
02:00
18.01, Paz
UCAM Murcia 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
18.01, Paz
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Unicaja 
 
01:00
18.01, Paz
Bilbao Basket 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
25.01, Paz
UCAM Murcia 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
02:00
25.01, Paz
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
01:00
25.01, Paz
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
01:00
25.01, Paz
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
02:00
25.01, Paz
Real Madrid 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
01:00
25.01, Paz
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
01:00
25.01, Paz
FC Barcelona 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
01:00
24.01, Cmt
Unicaja 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
01:00
24.01, Cmt
Bilbao Basket 
 
Unicaja 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Laboral Kutxa 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Real Madrid 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
FIATC Joventut 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Valencia Basket Club 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
01:00
01.02, Paz
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
01:00
31.01, Cmt
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Unicaja 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
FIATC Joventut 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Real Madrid 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
UCAM Murcia 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
01:00
08.02, Paz
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
01:00
07.02, Cmt
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
01:00
07.02, Cmt
Valencia Basket Club 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Real Madrid 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
02:00
15.02, Paz
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
FC Barcelona 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Unicaja 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
02:00
15.02, Paz
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
01:00
15.02, Paz
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
01:00
14.02, Cmt
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
01:00
28.02, Cmt
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
01:00
28.02, Cmt
FIATC Joventut 
 
Unicaja 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Real Madrid 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Valencia Basket Club 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
UCAM Murcia 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
01:00
01.03, Paz
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
01:00
07.03, Cmt
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
02:00
08.03, Paz
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Real Madrid 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
02:00
08.03, Paz
FC Barcelona 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Unicaja 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
01:00
08.03, Paz
Bilbao Basket 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
FIATC Joventut 
 
Unicaja 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Valencia Basket Club 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Real Madrid 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
01:00
15.03, Paz
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
01:00
14.03, Cmt
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
01:00
14.03, Cmt
UCAM Murcia 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Real Madrid 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
FC Barcelona 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
02:00
22.03, Paz
Unicaja 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
02:00
22.03, Paz
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
01:00
22.03, Paz
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
01:00
21.03, Cmt
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
02:00
29.03, Paz
FIATC Joventut 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
01:00
29.03, Paz
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
01:00
29.03, Paz
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Unicaja 
 
01:00
29.03, Paz
UCAM Murcia 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
01:00
29.03, Paz
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Real Madrid 
 
01:00
29.03, Paz
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
01:00
29.03, Paz
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
01:00
28.03, Cmt
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
01:00
28.03, Cmt
CAI Zaragoza 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
01:00
06.04, Pzt
Real Madrid 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
01:00
06.04, Pzt
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
01:00
06.04, Pzt
FC Barcelona 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
06.04, Pzt
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
02:00
06.04, Pzt
Laboral Kutxa 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
01:00
06.04, Pzt
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
01:00
06.04, Pzt
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
01:00
06.04, Pzt
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
01:00
03.04, Cum
Unicaja 
 
Real Madrid 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
FC Barcelona 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Unicaja 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Laboral Kutxa 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
12.04, Paz
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
02:00
12.04, Paz
FIATC Joventut 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
01:00
11.04, Cmt
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
01:00
11.04, Cmt
Bilbao Basket 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
02:00
19.04, Paz
UCAM Murcia 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Unicaja 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
Real Madrid 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
01:00
19.04, Paz
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
01:00
18.04, Cmt
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
FC Barcelona 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Unicaja 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
02:00
26.04, Paz
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Real Madrid 
 
01:00
26.04, Paz
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
01:00
25.04, Cmt
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
02:00
03.05, Paz
Valencia Basket Club 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
UCAM Murcia 
 
Unicaja 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
CAI Zaragoza 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
01:00
03.05, Paz
FIATC Joventut 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
01:00
02.05, Cmt
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
01:00
02.05, Cmt
Real Madrid 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
01:00
09.05, Cmt
Unicaja 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
01:00
09.05, Cmt
FIATC Joventut 
 
Real Madrid 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Laboral Kutxa 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
02:00
10.05, Paz
Valencia Basket Club 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
01:00
10.05, Paz
Bilbao Basket 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
02:00
17.05, Paz
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
UCAM Murcia 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
02:00
17.05, Paz
CAI Zaragoza 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Real Madrid 
 
Unicaja 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
FC Barcelona 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
17.05, Paz
Bilbao Basket 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
01:00
16.05, Cmt
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Real Madrid 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
FIATC Joventut 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
01:00
24.05, Paz
Unicaja 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
01:00
23.05, Cmt
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
01:00
23.05, Cmt
Valencia Basket Club