Real Madrid 
 
21:45
27.11, Per
UNICS Kazan 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
21:05
27.11, Per
CSKA Moscow 
 
ALBA Berlin 
 
21:15
27.11, Per
Unicaja 
 
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
20:15
27.11, Per
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
20:00
27.11, Per
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
21:45
27.11, Per
Olympiacos 
 
Anadolu Efes 
 
19:45
28.11, Cum
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
19:00
28.11, Cum
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
20:30
28.11, Cum
Limoges 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
21:00
28.11, Cum
FC Bayern München 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
21:45
28.11, Cum
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
22:00
28.11, Cum
Galatasaray Liv Hospital 
 
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
19:00
04.12, Per
Real Madrid 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
19:45
04.12, Per
Anadolu Efes 
 
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
21:30
04.12, Per
UNICS Kazan 
 
Limoges 
 
21:00
04.12, Per
Unicaja 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
21:05
04.12, Per
ALBA Berlin 
 
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
22:00
04.12, Per
Panathinaikos 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
19:00
05.12, Cum
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
21:30
05.12, Cum
FC Barcelona 
 
Galatasaray Liv Hospital 
 
20:30
05.12, Cum
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Olympiacos 
 
21:45
05.12, Cum
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
22:00
05.12, Cum
Crvena Zvezda 
 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
20:00
03.12, Çar
FC Bayern München 
 
Anadolu Efes 
 
21:00
12.12, Cum
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
21:30
12.12, Cum
Real Madrid 
 
UNICS Kazan 
 
18:00
12.12, Cum
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
Limoges 
 
21:00
12.12, Cum
ALBA Berlin 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
21:45
12.12, Cum
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Olympiacos 
 
21:30
12.12, Cum
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
20:30
11.12, Per
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
Unicaja 
 
21:45
11.12, Per
CSKA Moscow 
 
FC Bayern München 
 
21:15
11.12, Per
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
21:45
11.12, Per
Panathinaikos 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
21:45
11.12, Per
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
19:00
11.12, Per
Galatasaray Liv Hospital 
 
Real Madrid 
 
01:00
18.12, Per
Anadolu Efes 
 
ALBA Berlin 
 
01:00
18.12, Per
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
01:00
18.12, Per
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
01:00
18.12, Per
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
01:00
18.12, Per
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
23:00
17.12, Çar
UNICS Kazan 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
00:00
18.12, Per
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
23:00
17.12, Çar
Limoges 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
00:00
18.12, Per
Unicaja 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
00:00
18.12, Per
FC Barcelona 
 
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
00:00
18.12, Per
FC Bayern München 
 
Galatasaray Liv Hospital 
 
00:00
18.12, Per
Olympiacos