BC Khimki
19:00
11.2, Per
Real Madrid
Fenerbahçe Ülker
20:30
11.2, Per
Unicaja Malaga
Crvena Zvezda
21:00
11.2, Per
Cedevita Zagreb
Laboral Kutxa
21:30
11.2, Per
Brose Baskets Bamberg
Lokomotiv Kuban
18:00
12.2, Cum
Darüssafaka Dogus
CSKA Moscow
19:45
12.2, Cum
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
21:45
12.2, Cum
Anadolu Efes
FC Barcelona Lassa
22:00
12.2, Cum
Zalgiris Kaunas
Lokomotiv Kuban
19:00
25.2, Per
Cedevita Zagreb
Darüssafaka Dogus
19:30
25.2, Per
Unicaja Malaga
Brose Baskets Bamberg
21:00
25.2, Per
Real Madrid
Panathinaikos
21:15
25.2, Per
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Laboral Kutxa
21:30
25.2, Per
Zalgiris Kaunas
CSKA Moscow
19:00
26.2, Cum
BC Khimki
Crvena Zvezda
21:00
26.2, Cum
Anadolu Efes
FC Barcelona Lassa
21:45
26.2, Cum
Olympiacos
BC Khimki
19:00
3.3, Per
FC Barcelona Lassa
Anadolu Efes
20:00
3.3, Per
Lokomotiv Kuban
Unicaja Malaga
21:45
3.3, Per
Panathinaikos
Cedevita Zagreb
21:45
3.3, Per
Darüssafaka Dogus
Zalgiris Kaunas
19:45
4.3, Cum
Brose Baskets Bamberg
Fenerbahçe Ülker
20:30
4.3, Cum
Crvena Zvezda
Olympiacos
21:45
4.3, Cum
Laboral Kutxa
Real Madrid
21:45
4.3, Cum
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Kuban
19:00
10.3, Per
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Crvena Zvezda
20:00
10.3, Per
Panathinaikos
Brose Baskets Bamberg
21:00
10.3, Per
Olympiacos
Laboral Kutxa
21:30
10.3, Per
BC Khimki
Zalgiris Kaunas
19:45
11.3, Cum
Real Madrid
Darüssafaka Dogus
20:30
11.3, Cum
Anadolu Efes
Cedevita Zagreb
21:00
11.3, Cum
Unicaja Malaga
FC Barcelona Lassa
21:45
11.3, Cum
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
19:00
17.3, Per
Laboral Kutxa
Fenerbahçe Ülker
20:30
17.3, Per
Darüssafaka Dogus
Panathinaikos
21:15
17.3, Per
Lokomotiv Kuban
FC Barcelona Lassa
21:45
17.3, Per
Real Madrid
Anadolu Efes
20:30
18.3, Cum
Cedevita Zagreb
Brose Baskets Bamberg
21:00
18.3, Cum
BC Khimki
Unicaja Malaga
21:45
18.3, Cum
Crvena Zvezda
Olympiacos
21:45
18.3, Cum
Zalgiris Kaunas
Lokomotiv Kuban
19:00
24.3, Per
Crvena Zvezda
Darüssafaka Dogus
20:30
24.3, Per
Panathinaikos
Brose Baskets Bamberg
21:00
24.3, Per
CSKA Moscow
Laboral Kutxa
21:30
24.3, Per
FC Barcelona Lassa
Zalgiris Kaunas
19:45
25.3, Cum
BC Khimki
Cedevita Zagreb
20:00
25.3, Cum
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Anadolu Efes
21:45
25.3, Cum
Unicaja Malaga
Olympiacos
21:45
25.3, Cum
Real Madrid
Lokomotiv Kuban
19:00
31.3, Per
Unicaja Malaga
BC Khimki
19:00
31.3, Per
Olympiacos
Crvena Zvezda
21:00
31.3, Per
Darüssafaka Dogus
FC Barcelona Lassa
21:45
31.3, Per
Brose Baskets Bamberg
CSKA Moscow
19:00
1.4, Cum
Zalgiris Kaunas
Fenerbahçe Ülker
21:30
1.4, Cum
Anadolu Efes
Laboral Kutxa
21:30
1.4, Cum
Real Madrid
Panathinaikos
21:45
1.4, Cum
Cedevita Zagreb
Anadolu Efes
00:00
7.4, Per
Panathinaikos
Zalgiris Kaunas
00:00
7.4, Per
FC Barcelona Lassa
Unicaja Malaga
01:00
7.4, Per
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Brose Baskets Bamberg
01:00
7.4, Per
Laboral Kutxa
Darüssafaka Dogus
00:00
8.4, Cum
Lokomotiv Kuban
Olympiacos
00:00
8.4, Cum
CSKA Moscow
Cedevita Zagreb
01:00
8.4, Cum
Crvena Zvezda
Real Madrid
01:00
8.4, Cum
BC Khimki