Bundesliga • Final 1-2 
 
Bundesliga  • Final 1-2 
    
30
Yorumcu  
Önemli anlar 
  
  • Maçlar
 
 
 Sil
 

Bu müsabaka için yorum yok.

 
  POGMfa+/-
1Brose Baskets BambergBrose Baskets Bamberg643432227862213573
2FRAPORT SKYLINERSFRAPORT SKYLINERS523426826292365264
3ALBA BerlinALBA Berlin4834241028022526276
4Artland DragonsArtland Dragons4634231127362484252
5New Yorker Phantoms BraunschweigNew Yorker Phantoms Braunschweig403420142647256384
6EWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets Oldenburg40342014260325994
7BG GöttingenBG Göttingen3834191525142403111
8Eisbären BremerhavenEisbären Bremerhaven3634181626702698-28
9MHP RIESEN LudwigsburgMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg3634181626992769-70
10TBB TrierTBB Trier3434171723802383-3
11Phoenix HagenPhoenix Hagen3034151929042959-55
12WALTER Tigers TübingenWALTER Tigers Tübingen3034151926002698-98
13Telekom Baskets BonnTelekom Baskets Bonn2834142025272602-75
14ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm2434122227552806-51
15LTi GIESSEN 46ersLTi GIESSEN 46ers183492523682657-289
16medi bayreuthmedi bayreuth183492525282746-218
17Mitteldeutscher BCMitteldeutscher BC163482623382612-274
18Giants DüsseldorfGiants Düsseldorf143472722492652-403