Bundesliga • Final 1-2 
 
Bundesliga  • Final 1-2 
    
30
Yorumcu  
Önemli anlar 
  
  • Maçlar
 
 
 Sil
 

Bu müsabaka için yorum yok.

 
  POGMfa+/-
1Brose Baskets BambergBrose Baskets Bamberg643432227862213573
2FRAPORT SKYLINERSFRAPORT SKYLINERS523426826292365264
3ALBA BerlinALBA Berlin4834241028022526276
4Artland DragonsArtland Dragons4634231127362484252
5Basketball Löwen BraunschweigBasketball Löwen Braunschweig403420142647256384
6EWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets Oldenburg40342014260325994
7BG GöttingenBG Göttingen3834191525142403111
8Eisbären BremerhavenEisbären Bremerhaven3634181626702698-28
9MHP RIESEN LudwigsburgMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg3634181626992769-70
10TBB TrierTBB Trier3434171723802383-3
11Phoenix HagenPhoenix Hagen3034151929042959-55
12WALTER Tigers TübingenWALTER Tigers Tübingen3034151926002698-98
13Telekom Baskets BonnTelekom Baskets Bonn2834142025272602-75
14ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulm2434122227552806-51
15LTi GIESSEN 46ersLTi GIESSEN 46ers183492523682657-289
16medi bayreuthmedi bayreuth183492525282746-218
17Mitteldeutscher BCMitteldeutscher BC163482623382612-274
18Giants DüsseldorfGiants Düsseldorf143472722492652-403