Dünya Atletizm Şampiyonası

Fikstür

Erkekler
100m
Justin Gatlin
05.08
Discus Throw
Andrius Gudžius
05.08
Long Jump
Luvo Manyonga
05.08
10000m
Mo Farah
04.08
Shot Put
Tomas Walsh
06.08
400m
Wayde van Niekerk
08.08
800m
Pierre-Ambroise Bosse
08.08
3000m Steeplechase
Conseslus Kipruto
08.08
Pole Vault
Sam Kendricks
08.08
Marathon
Geoffrey Kirui
06.08
400m Hurdles
Karsten Warholm
09.08
110m Hurdles
Omar McLeod
07.08
Triple Jump
Christian Taylor
10.08
200m
Ramil Guliyev
10.08
Hammer Throw
Pawel Fajdek
11.08
5000m
Muktar Edris
12.08
Javelin Throw
Johannes Vetter
12.08
1500m
Elijah Manangoi
13.08
Decathlon
Kevin Mayer
11.08
Decathlon 100m
Damian Warner
11.08
Decathlon Long Jump
Sutthisak Singkhon
11.08
High Jump
Mutaz Essa Barshim
13.08
Decathlon Shot Put
Lindon Victor
11.08
Decathlon High Jump
Kai Kazmirek
11.08
Decathlon 400m
Kai Kazmirek
11.08
Decathlon 110m Hurdles
Damian Warner
12.08
4 x 100m Relay
İngiltere
12.08
Decathlon Discus Throw
Rico Freimuth
12.08
4 x 400m Relay
Trinidad ve Tobago
13.08
Decathlon Pole Vault
Pau Tonnesen
12.08
Decathlon Javelin Throw
Janek Õiglane
12.08
Decathlon 1500m
Akihiko Nakamura
12.08
50km Walk
Yohann Diniz
13.08
20km Walk
Eider Arévalo
13.08
Kadınlar
1500m
Faith Chepngetich Kipyegon
07.08
Pole Vault
Ekateríni Stefanídi
06.08
Heptathlon
Nafissatou Thiam
05.08
Heptathlon 100m Hurdles
Nadine Visser
05.08
Hammer Throw
Anita Wlodarczyk
07.08
Triple Jump
Yulimar Rojas
07.08
Heptathlon High Jump
Nafissatou Thiam
05.08
100m
Tori Bowie
06.08
Heptathlon Shot Put
Nafissatou Thiam
05.08
10000m
Almaz Ayana
05.08
Heptathlon 200m
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
05.08
Heptathlon Long Jump
Nafissatou Thiam
06.08
Heptathlon Javelin Throw
Anouk Vetter
06.08
400m
Phyllis Francis
09.08
Marathon
Rose Chelimo
06.08
Javelin Throw
Barbora Špotáková
08.08
Heptathlon 800m
Xénia Krizsán
06.08
400m Hurdles
Kori Carter
10.08
200m
Dafne Schippers
11.08
Shot Put
Lijiao Gong
09.08
3000m Steeplechase
Emma Coburn
11.08
Long Jump
Brittney Reese
11.08
5000m
Hellen Obiri
13.08
High Jump
Maria Lasitskene
12.08
800m
Caster Semenya
13.08
Discus Throw
Sandra Perkovic
13.08
100m Hurdles
Sally Pearson
12.08
4 x 100m Relay
ABD
12.08
4 x 400m Relay
ABD
13.08
50km Walk
Inês Henriques
13.08
20km Walk
Jiayu Yang
13.08